Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BALVE GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/9/2018
CSI2* BALVE - BALVE, GER
52
6/7/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcus Ehning QOOPER Z OS 0 0 41.87 $8,429.26
2 Michael Jung FISCHERCHELSEA ZANG 0 0 42.41 $6,743.40
3 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CHAMEUR 137 WESTF 0 0 43.5 $5,057.55
4 Simone Blum COOL HILL 2 WESTPHALIA 0 0 43.97 $3,371.70
5 Andre Thieme CONTADUR DSP 0 0 44.18 $2,360.19
6 Torben Kohlbrandt MISS BUBBLES OS 0 0 44.64 $1,854.43
7 Arne Van Heel CENBALOU 0 0 46.6 $1,348.68
8 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z OS 0 0 46.98 $1,011.51
9 Koki Saito THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL SBS 0 0 48.21 $1,011.51
10 Maximilian Lill CAPTAIN CARLOS SF 0 0 51.54 $842.92
11 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON HOLST 0 4 43.58 $842.92
12 Tobias Meyer C.D. 2 0 4 43.88 $842.92
13 Elisabeth Meyer LORD PIZARRO 0 4 46.69 $180.62
14 Kaya Luthi MB AIRBORNE MAGIC HANN 0 4 51.11 $180.62
15 Jens Hilbert GUESS 6 ISH 0 7 57.36 $180.62
16 Wilhelm Winkeler QUIET MAGIC BWP 1
17 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE OLDBG 1
18 Karl Brocks LA MIRAGE 16 1
19 Markus Beerbaum CARLITO'S WAY 6 OS 1
20 Kathrin Muller CHACCO 25 HOLST 1
21 Jan-Philipp Weichert NADAL 2 1
22 Clarissa Lyra CATOKIA 2 KWPN 2
23 Philipp Weishaupt L B CONVALL 2
24 Elisabeth Kruse CELLIE 2 HOLST 4
25 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S FLICKERING STAR KWPN 4
26 Patrick Stuhlmeyer VARIHOKA DU TEMPLE KWPN 4
27 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 SF 4
28 Jenny Rankin BENNYS LEGACY HOLST 4
29 Jorg Naeve QUANTAS 15 OLDBG 4
30 Chloe Winchester SHEYENNE 27 HOLST 4
31 Alexander Schill CRUISING 11 OS 4
32 Michael Cristofoletti BARNIE MANCLUF HOLST 4
33 Fransesca Ciriesi CALL ME SPOCK ITA WB 4
34 Nicolette Hirt UNA ACORADA HOLST 5
35 Johannes Ehning COMMENTATOR HOLSTEINER 5
36 Patrick Lam CABANA 10 5
37 Mario Stevens LANDANO OLD 5
38 Sven Fehnl EAGLE OLDBG 5
39 Kenneth Cheng QUINTINO 9 SBS 5
40 Tim Rieskamp Godeking CALIDA LAUDA HOLST 8
41 Lars Nieberg KINGSTON FBH WESTF 8
42 Tanimara Maria Macari Carrillo BRIANNE TN DSP 8
43 Marco Kutscher SGW LORD POLDY KWPN 8
44 Jana Wargers AFRAH 4 8
45 Marc Bettinger CADIZ HOLST 9
46 Katharina Offel ETNA DWB 9
47 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR QUICK FIRE KWPN 11
48 Raena Leung FOLINDE VH SLAGERSHOF HOLST 13
49 Christoffer Lindenberg APPY CARA BWBS 13
50 Patrick Afflerbach QUANDO 24 KWPN Ret
50 Katrin Eckermann DALIEN SWALLY R.P. HOLST Ret
50 Christine Thomas CAPTAIN JO KWPN Ret