Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BALVE GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/10/2017
CSI2* BALVE - BALVE, GER
59
6/8/2017 - 6/11/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann BALZACI OS 0 0 37.48 $7,829.70
2 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 WESTF 0 0 38.3 $6,263.76
3 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BUETTNER'S MINIMAX 0 0 41.15 $4,697.82
4 Philip Ruping CLINTA 0 0 42.31 $3,131.88
5 Christian Hess QIENNA 3 OLDENBURG 0 0 45.17 $2,192.31
6 Michael Jung SPORTSMANN S HOLST 0 4 36.91 $1,722.53
7 Simone Blum FLYING BOY 20 BAD-WU 0 6 54.38 $1,252.75
8 Angelique Rusen CLINTREXO Z HANN 1 $939.56
9 Jorg Naeve BENUR DU ROMET ZANG 1 $939.56
10 Toni Hassmann CHANNING L DSP 4 $782.97
11 Johannes Ehning CASSITO DEL DIABLO WESTF 4 $782.97
12 Jens Wawrauschek CLASSIC 48 HOLSTEINER 4 $782.97
13 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY KWPN 4 $156.59
14 Jan-Philipp Weichert LUIGI 236 HOLST 4 $156.59
15 Meimei Zhu HERALDO S OS 4 $156.59
16 Gilbert Bockmann PIKEUR LORD FAUNTLEROY SACHS 4
16 Hans-Thorben Ruder COMPAGNON 9 HANN 4
18 Jens Baackmann LEO FRANCO OLDBG 4
19 Thomas Kleis CHADES OF BLUE OS 4
20 Holger Wulschner BSC CAVITY OS 4
21 Tae Sato QUINTANA DE CAPITOL HOLST 5
22 Giampiero Garofalo DUARTE WESTF 5
22 Leonie Jonigkeit DEDE V 5
24 Annabel Joost STAKKATO ROUGE WESTF 5
25 Tobias Meyer EDESA'S CANNARY OS 5
26 Andreas Knippling HERTOCH VT PRINSENVELD HOLST 5
27 Christian Kukuk CARILOT BWP 5
28 Mario Stevens COOLIO 23 OS 6
29 Tadayoshi Hayashi TABEA 20 OLDBG 8
30 Lars Nieberg NABAB DE REVEL HOLST 8
31 Rolf Moormann CLINTINA 4 BWP 8
32 Marco Kutscher CHARCO HANN 8
33 Matt Garrigan MHS LA SCALA WESTF 9
34 Anna-Julia Kontio BIONDA 16 ISH 9
35 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CITY 11 9
36 Janine Rijkens LA RAMM HOLST 9
37 Katrin Eckermann DUKENDY 9
38 Fransesca Ciriesi CALL ME SPOCK KWPN 9
39 Michael Cristofoletti CIAO 2 HOLST 9
40 Maximilian Weishaupt RAHMANNSHOF CALINA HOLST 9
41 Frederick Troschke COME UNDONE HOLST 10
42 Markus Merschformann LACOSTE G.D. OLDBG 10
43 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking CORNADA WESTF 11
44 Jan Wernke QUEEN RUBIN 5 WESTF 12
45 Joachim Heyer QUINTON 11 KWPN 12
46 Maximilian Schmid CHALLENGER DE L'ENCLOS OLDBG 13
47 Maria Madenova SHERE KHAN DU BANNEY SBS 13
48 Clarissa Crotta HH VENICE BEACH SF 13
49 Elliott Gordon CORAVELLE HANOVERIAN 13
50 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen LUTZ HOLST 13
51 Andreas Kreuzer ZERAFINA 5 WESTPHALIA 13
52 Michael Kolz DSP ANPOWIKAPI KWPN 14
53 Mario Maintz ALLEGRO 412 DSP 17
54 Karin Ernsting CONCORD 60 WESTF 21
55 Braden James BERLO Z HOLST 22
56 Jan Sprehe SPECIAL ONE 2 ZANG Ret
56 Christoffer Lindenberg STATHAGO HANN Ret
56 Marcel Marschall UNDERCONTRACT OLDBG Ret
56 Elisabeth Kruse CONLOUBET KWPN Ret