Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BAINBRIDGE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
4/18/2021
CSI3* ESP SPRING 2 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Ana Catalina Cruz Harris
44
4/14/2021 - 4/18/2021
3.24
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Kraut BALOUTINUE OS 0 0 40.009 $45,210.00
2 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS HANOVERIAN 0 0 40.272 $27,400.00
3 Paris Sellon ANNA JO 0 0 40.951 $20,550.00
4 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA OLDENBURG 0 0 41.055 $13,700.00
5 Sharn Wordley VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z HANN 0 0 41.901 $8,220.00
6 Beat Mandli DSARIE DUTCH WARM 0 0 42.534 $6,165.00
7 Erynn Ballard JACK VAN'T KATTENHEYE KWPN 0 4 39.028 $4,110.00
8 Santiago Lambre EASY GIRL BWP 0 4 43.534 $3,425.00
9 Nayel Nassar DARRY LOU 0 4 44.241 $2,740.00
10 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES KWPN 0 4 51.14 $2,740.00
11 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK HANOVERIAN 0 8 40.98 $1,370.00
12 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE OLDENBURG 1 $1,370.00
13 Annabel Revers ILIAS WARMBLOOD 2
14 Margie Engle DICAS BELGIAN WA 4
15 Shane Sweetnam VOLO'S DIAMOND RHINELANDE 4
16 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE OLDENBURG 4
17 Natalie Dean MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK 4
18 Lauren Hough PALOMA BELGIAN WA 4
19 Samuel Parot DUBAI HOLST 4
20 Rene Dittmer EMMERTON MORGAN 4
21 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO KWPN 4
22 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY KWPN 5
23 Alex Matz FLASH 5
24 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA DUTCH WARM 5
25 Daniel Coyle LEGACY SF 5
26 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE ZANG 7
27 Ben Maher GINGER-BLUE IRISH SPOR 8
28 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 KWPN 8
29 Peter Leone DONNER HANOVERIAN 8
30 Yuri Mansur IBELLE ASK BELGIAN WA 8
31 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI BWP 9
32 Camilo Rueda CHACCORNET WESTPHALIA 9
33 Conor Swail GAMBLE 9
34 Ailish Cunniffe VIVALDI DU THEIL 9
35 Tanimara MacAri FEMINKA SF 12
36 Jennifer Waxman SCATO VAN DE MOLENBRUG Z KWPN 12
37 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS ZANGERSCHE 12
38 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA 13
39 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY DUTCH WARM 15
40 Lexi Ray EVITA SELLE FRAN 17
41 Matthew Boddy BALOTELLI 5 DUTCH WARM 19
42 Kimberly Prince VARGAS ROUGE HANOVERIAN 21
43 Rodrigo Pessoa QUALITY FZ SELLE FRAN Ret
43 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 QUINTOL HOLSTEINER Ret