Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

BACK ON TRACK GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
1/20/2019
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT I - THERMAL, CA, USA
Martin Otto
28
1/15/2019 - 1/20/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARUSO OLDENBURG 0 0 39.07 $21,000.00
2 Ashlee Bond EREINA OS 0 0 39.84 $15,400.00
3 Savannah Jenkins QUITANA 11 DUTCH WARM 0 0 40.99 $9,100.00
4 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS HOLSTEINER 0 0 41.08 $5,600.00
5 Hannah Loly AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE LA SILLA 0 0 44.47 $4,200.00
6 Charlie Jayne EMY SBS 4 $3,500.00
7 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE DUTCH WARM 4 $2,800.00
8 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA KWPN 4 $2,100.00
9 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE HOLST 4 $2,100.00
10 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARRIDO BRANDENBRG 4 $1,400.00
11 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE DANISH WAR 4 $1,400.00
12 Carol Wright CONEJITO WARMBLOOD 4 $1,400.00
13 Will Simpson CHACCO P 8
14 Kyle King ENZO MECKLENBUR 8
15 Chandler Meadows D CANCARRA A.C. 8
16 Cassio Rivetti HARRIRI BELGIAN WA 8
17 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE BWP 8
18 Danielle Lean DEXCEMINKA OS 8
19 Kaitlin Campbell BELIZE D IVE Z 8
20 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO ZANG 8
21 Derek Braun LACAROLUS SWB 12
22 Alyce Bittar LARA CROFT B HOLST 12
23 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV OLDENBURG 12
24 Erin Davis-Heineking CENTO BLUE BWP 12
25 Haley Schwab CRO OLDENBURG 16
26 Jessica Kate Gleason CERAFINA HOLSTEINER 16
27 Lindsey Garner CAPILANO WESTPHALIA 34
28 Max Dolger STAKKA GOLD THOROUGHBR 42