Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AUVERS GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/25/2022
CSI2* AUVERS - AUVERS, FRA
58
8/23/2022 - 8/25/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE SF 0 0 37.21 $7,247.23
2 Felicie Bertrand DEESSE DE KERGLENN 0 0 37.63 $5,797.78
3 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE 0 0 38.8 $4,348.34
4 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 0 0 39.51 $2,898.89
5 Skye Higgin GOTCHA 0 0 39.79 $2,029.22
6 Ramatou Ouedraogo GFE UP TO YOU 0 0 44.23 $1,594.39
7 Thomas Rousseau EASY D'ICK SF 0 4 39.77 $1,159.56
8 Yannick Le Craver TROMPETTE DE NUIT 0 4 43.97 $869.67
9 Hannah France-Smith MAPLE LEAF Z SF 0 8 44.92 $869.67
10 Jean Francois Coursan AMARIA PATINIERE 1 $724.72
11 Yoann Le Vot DUC DE JENTIERE 1 $724.72
12 Edouard Coral CATIMINI Z 4 $724.72
13 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF 4 $170.52
14 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX SF 4 $170.52
15 Reynald Angot COMPLETELY Z 4 $170.52
16 Axelle Lagoubie ARAGON LA GARETTE Z 4
17 Jerome Bonafons CIRCEE DU SALBEY 4
18 Reynald Angot UNTOUCHABLE GIPS HDC 4
19 Nicolas Layec BEST OF ISCLA SF 4
20 Jerome Hurel ELEKTRA DU VAL HENRY 4
21 Nicolas Layec DU VALON 4
22 Sara Brionne EGANIX DU SEIGNEUR 4
23 Axelle Lagoubie CHISTERA MAIL 4
24 Duarte Romao VOYOU DU BOBOIS 4
25 Robert Breul COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE SF 4
26 Duarte Romao DUBAI DE SOIE 4
27 Charlotte Spaas Levallois DREAM DE BEAUFOUR 5
28 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 5
29 Bilal Zaryouh DANTE D'AUGE 5
30 Hannah France-Smith VERA DE LA ROQUE 8
31 Marc Le Berre DONATO DE LA GREE 8
32 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 8
33 Franck Schillewaert CLASSIC DE GAIA 8
34 Felix Jarry DANONZO 8
35 Tom Cherre DALTON AU HEUP 8
36 Gaetan Poidvin CANITO DU MO 8
37 Faustine Laferrerie ACATITLA LS 8
38 Romain Duguet CARTHAGE DU LOZON 8
39 Olivier Martin CHAGALL DE SAIGUEDE 9
40 Zoe Aernout BOUMBALIS 9
41 Alexis Gautier DAIRZEL DUVERIE 10
42 Regis Bouguennec DIAMANTINA BEAUFOUR 12
43 Martin Provost DOHA LGD 12
44 Florian Noel CASAC DU THOT 12
45 Romain Duguet HUNGER GAMES DU CHAMP DU BOIS 12
46 Chloe Andouard CLIO DE CHASSAGNE 12
47 Juan Serra QUEBELLE SBS 12
48 Thierry Dupont CIEL DE SIRIUS 13
49 Antoine Helie DJANKAN DE LYONS 14
50 Jean Francois Filatriau EFFIXE DU MELNIRE 16
51 Adrien Benhaddad GRANDSON CHIN CHIN 16
52 Ana Brentani Samaia NEW YORK Z 16
53 Jemma Kirk BILLY BALLYBEG Ret
53 Ludovic Gaudin EINSTEIN VALLERY Ret
53 Hugo Breul RMF CHARLY Ret
53 Manon Geismar Bonnemains ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE HOLSTEINER Ret
53 Jeanne Hirel VIP DE CLEUDRAIN SF Ret
53 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF Ret