Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AUVERS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
8/26/2021
CSI2* AUVERS - AUVERS, FRA
52
8/24/2021 - 8/26/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SF 0 0 45.83 $7,755.95
2 Margaux Rocuet BEST OF ISCLA SF 0 0 46.18 $6,204.76
3 Marc Le Berre DONATO DE LA GREE 0 0 47.73 $4,653.57
4 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 0 0 48.1 $3,102.38
5 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS SF 0 0 48.11 $2,171.67
6 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES SF 0 0 52.18 $1,706.31
7 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS 0 4 46.17 $1,240.95
8 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX SF 0 4 48.5 $930.71
9 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 0 4 48.91 $930.71
10 Axelle Lagoubie VAILLANT DE TIVOLI SF 0 Ret $775.60
11 Duarte Romao COOPER Z 1 $775.60
12 Felicie Bertrand BISWAP BIN 1 $775.60
13 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER 1 $183.21
14 Jerome Coulombier CHIPIE CHARBONIERE 4
15 Alexis Gourdin BRASILIA DE L'ABBAYE 4
16 Maelle Martin BISE DES BARDELLIERES 4
17 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL 4
18 Jonathan Chabrol DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE SF 4
19 Robert Harrison LANDLYSTES RUBINA 4
20 Christophe Grangier CATCH BOOM BANG DWB 5
21 Gerald Brault DESIR DU CHANU 5
22 Sasha Barthe MON COEUR 22 5
23 Severin Sigaud DONATELLO D'AUGE 5
24 Jean Francois Filatriau BACCARA DE WYL 5
25 Baptiste Couperie ROMANY 5
26 Mathilde Covarel CENTERFIELD 5
27 Thomas Lambert GAZELLE DU PACHIS ZANG 8
28 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 8
29 Skye Higgin GOTCHA 8
30 Mathieu Lambert CAYETANO LOISEL 8
31 Bertrand Pignolet CANDY D'ELLE 8
32 Pauline Paris CAPSULE DU GUE 8
33 Jerome Hurel FAIR PLAY D'ESQUELMES 8
34 Nadja Peter Steiner HELWELL DU CHABUS 8
34 Valentin Besnard DIAMANTI VAN DE HELLE Z 8
36 Elyse Lesage CARLINA LOISNE 9
37 Florian Angot CHROME D'IVRAIE 9
38 Alice Vancrayelynghe DIOR TER KLOMP Z 9
39 Benoit Guerin BOOMERANG DU MILON ZANG 9
40 Patrice Delaveau CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ 12
41 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY 12
42 Camille Favrot BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX 13
43 Hannah France-Smith VERA DE LA ROQUE 13
44 Mathieu Bourdon DAISY DU TERTRE 16
45 Simon Duquesne BEAU GOSS 17
46 Axel Van Colen BE MINE D'AUTHUIT 17
47 Camille Piot DALMA DE L OISELIERE 19
48 Maryk Sahney FIRST COLT 20
49 Dylan Levallois ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE 23
50 Cedric DeLaunay AVANE DE BRENNE Ret
50 Jemma Kirk DIAMONDS ARE UNIQUE Ret
50 Franck Douville UZELLE D'ALLOU Ret