Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AUVERS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/30/2019
CSI2* AUVERS - AUVERS, FRA
58
8/28/2019 - 8/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM KWPN 0 0 42.59 $7,127.00
2 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE SF 0 0 43.07 $5,701.60
3 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC 0 0 43.17 $4,276.20
4 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE 0 0 43.78 $2,850.80
5 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU BWP 0 0 44.52 $1,995.56
6 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES SF 0 0 44.78 $1,567.94
7 Penelope Leprevost BIG STAR DES FORETS SF 0 0 46.26 $1,140.32
8 Rutherford Latham BALADIN DES MATIS 0 0 50.18 $855.24
9 Thomas Lambert UNIVERS DE CH'TI 0 4 42.58 $855.24
10 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX SF 0 4 46.49 $712.70
11 Axelle Lagoubie URANE 0 4 46.79 $712.70
12 Rudy Cock VANHOUTEN COURCELLE SF 0 4 50.37 $712.70
13 Aymeric De Ponnat GOMEZ TN 0 7 58.89 $171.04
14 Chloe Aston AMIGO T 0 8 44.04 $171.04
15 Nadja Steiner CELESTE 26 KWPN 0 8 45.45 $171.04
16 Thomas Rousseau GFE EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT HOLST 0 8 54.72
17 Regis Bouguennec BINGO DEL TONDOU 1
18 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 4
19 Arnaud Bourdois ANGIE DU PACHIS KSPN 4
20 Jerome Hurel ALOHA DE PRESLE 4
20 Valentin Besnard UTRILLO DU ROUMOIS SF 4
22 Bertrand Couthouis ATHOS DES GENETS SF 4
23 Alexis Deroubaix BORNTHIS WAY CHAPELLE 4
24 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES 4
25 Phillipe Lazare SALTO DE SAM BWP 4
26 Manon Geismar Bonnemains ROMANDO DE L'ABBAYE SF 4
27 Teddy Thellier CONTINUUM SF 4
28 Delphine Perez QURACK DE FALAISE H D C HOLST 4
29 Michel Hecart ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE SF 4
30 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 4
31 Yannick Le Craver TROMPETTE DE NUIT 4
32 Stephen Lohoar DELIUS F SF 4
33 Arnaud Doem EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE 5
34 Alix Ragot RIALE DARMENONVILLE SBS 8
35 Elliot Souster VENT DU SUD KERGLENN SF 8
36 Edward Levy DIVINE DE LA ROQUE SF 8
37 Romain Moresve UPSILONE DU CLOS KWPN 8
38 Skye Higgin TYPIE DU TILLARD SF 8
39 Christophe Grangier BRUNCH JOLIVET 8
40 Franck Curti CORNET'S VELVET RS 8
41 Giorgio Sacco ACTROS MOUCHE 8
42 Thierry Flandin DE MUZE JULES 9
43 Joseph Martin AMBREE DE LAUNAY SBS 12
44 Alice Vancrayelynghe IPSY 12
45 Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE BWP 12
46 Patrick Guimbal VERTIGE D'AMOUR 12
47 Taizo Sugitani FAMOUS SF 12
48 Robin Lesqueren GALAK D'ELLIPSE 12
49 Alexis Gautier AU GRAND GALOP 12
50 Faustine Laferrerie CARLOTTA 15
51 Ilaria Sutera JACKSON 16
52 Arthur Le Vot ASCOTT DES VAUX BWP 16
53 Axel Van Colen BE MINE D'AUTHUIT SF 16
54 Jonathan Chabrol HUXX DE MUZE 16
55 Gerald Brault ARKINO Z BWP 21
56 Gilles Nuytens JADE S Ret
56 Bernard Briand Chevalier VENUS DU REVERDY BWP Ret
56 Tracey Newman CHALLENGE Ret