Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
EMERGENCY RELIEF: $20 USEF Fan Memberships with Access to Health and Insurance Benefits (Promo Code RELIEF)
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AUVERS GRAND PRIX

Update March 27: The aging of the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points is under review due to the USEF’s response to Covid-19 and the suspension of events. For the moment, points will age as outlined on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List Guidelines; however, if the decision is made to freeze the points, points will be frozen on the Rolex/USEF Ranking List dated March 20, 2020.

As of March 27, 2020
Week 2020-12
8/24/2018
CSI2* AUVERS - AUVERS, FRA
64
8/22/2018 - 8/24/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS SF 0 0 46.24 $7,526.12
2 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK SCSL 4 4 45.53 $6,020.90
3 Graham Babes BOUCHERON BWP 8 4 46.75 $4,515.67
4 Monique Van Den Broek CORSARI VAN DE HELLE KWPN 1 $3,010.45
5 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE 4 $2,107.31
6 Axelle Lagoubie SKYROCK DU MILON SF 4 $1,655.74
7 Edward Levy REBECA LS SF 4 $1,204.18
8 Jerome Hurel VEGAS DE LA FOLIE SLS 4 $903.13
9 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON 4 $903.13
10 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE SF 4 $752.61
11 Jemma Kirk VAGABON DES FORETS SF 4 $752.61
12 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO SF 4 $752.61
13 Timothee Anciaume ULSTER DE NANTUEL 4 $180.62
14 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY SF 4 $180.62
15 Jeroen De Winter KARMELITA VAN DEN DRIES SF 4 $180.62
16 Manon Ravenel ENSING BWP 4 $180.62
17 Mathieu Billot QUEL FILOU 13 KWPN 4
18 Patrick Lemmen ELINE MARIA M BAVAR 4
19 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX KWPN 5
20 Christel Boulard COULEUR D'ICK 5
21 Ninon Castex DAYDREAMER E S 5
22 Louise Alston DOUBLET BWP 5
23 Pierre Marie Friant TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS OLDBG 8
24 Margaux Rocuet VAHINE DE BIEVILLE 8
25 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE SF 8
26 Kirstie Leightley THAIS D'LA VERRERIE 8
27 Felicie Bertrand CHACCO ROUGE SF 8
28 Nicolas Delmotte URANO DE CARTIGNY OLDBG 8
29 Alban Notteau UPICOR MANATHIS SF 8
30 Pauline Guignery VIZIR DES ORCETS SF 8
31 Gregory Cottard A FUTEE DE WY SF 8
32 Hubert Pignolet NILANE D'ELLE Z SF 8
33 Anne Sophie Morel ANDY'SBOY BRETONIERE ZANG 8
34 Amelie Lebrisollier VERANO D'LA ROUSSERIE 9
35 Leonie Aitkenhead JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK SF 10
36 Olivier Martin AWAY SEMILLY BWP 12
37 Romain Bourdoncle ARIANA DREAM 12
38 Rik Hemeryck TUM PLAY DU JOUAS 12
39 Martim Portela de Morais INCO VD BISSCHOP SF 16
40 Yfke Bourget SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL BWP 16
41 Fiona Versini DESTENY SF 16
42 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE 16
43 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS SBS 16
44 Marc Beckers DA VINCI SF 17
45 Charles Hubert Chiche ALITA DES ISLES KWPN 17
46 Bilal Zaryouh VANILLE D'ARAGON SF 20
47 Alexandre Dufour AUSTRALE D'ARGOUGES 20
48 Jerome Bonafons VULCAIN DE CHALUSSE SF 20
49 Gregory Rulquin VERDI DES FORETS SF 23
50 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z 24
51 Adrien Benhaddad ESCAPE ST GHYVAN ZANG 27
52 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL BWP Ret
52 Geoffroy De Coligny SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT KWPN Ret
52 Tihomir Dyankov BILLY NOEL SF Ret
52 Aymeric Azzolino VALSE DE BLAGNY Ret
52 Bruno Rocuet ILIADE KDW Z Ret
52 Guy Williams VINDALOO DU VERCOL Ret
52 Bernard Briand Chevalier ATISTE DE RANCE Ret
52 Lucinda Roche WCE FALCO SF Ret
52 Jake Saywell TOUCH OF CHILLI ISH Ret
52 Antoine Courpied SOLEIL LEVANT ISH Ret
52 Alexandre De Rothschild QUEELETTA SF Ret
52 Clement Bertho SAXO DU ROUMOIS OLDBG Ret
52 Juliette Antona SETH DE ROTES SF Ret