Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AUVERS GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/24/2017
CSI2* AUVERS - AUVERS, FRA
49
8/22/2017 - 8/24/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE ISH 0 0 41.66 $6,524.75
2 Tony Hanquinquant CHACCO ROUGE SF 0 0 42.16 $5,219.80
3 Jemma Kirk CARBANI OLDBG 0 0 43.54 $3,914.85
4 Benjamin Barbot O'Z DU MOULIN KWPN 0 WD $2,609.90
5 Aymeric Azzolino LOOPING D'ELLE 1 $1,826.93
6 Guillaume Batillat DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI SF 1 $1,435.44
7 Margaux Rocuet QUALIFYING DE HUS SBS 4 $1,043.96
8 Pauline Guignery VIZIR DES ORCETS HOLST 4 $782.97
9 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE SF 4 $782.97
10 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SBS 4 $652.47
11 Timothee Anciaume ALMERIA Z KSPN 4 $652.47
12 Alix Ragot VEGA O'MOULIN ZANG 4 $652.47
13 Frank Heriveaux URPHEA DE DENAT SF 4 $156.59
14 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES SF 4
15 Romain Bourdoncle TIAMO MASSUERE SF 4
16 Valentin Besnard UTRILLO DU ROUMOIS 4
17 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF 4
18 Tom Cherre SUNSHINE ROYAL SF 4
19 Louise Alston DOUBLET SF 4
20 Vanessa Martinez TORERO DU LOZON OLDBG 4
21 Peter Moloney CALIMERO VAN'T ROTH SF 4
22 Christel Boulard VELOURS DE SOIE 4
23 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z SF 5
24 Sebastien Tence VENUS DE THURIN ZANG 8
25 Alexis Gautier TOP GUN SEMILLY SF 8
26 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE SF 8
27 Jerome Hurel HOUSTON VAN HET OUDE HOF SF 8
28 Benjamin Hedin PINO D'ORMIL BWP 8
29 Gregory Cottard TEAM DU TEMPLE SF 8
30 Axel Van Colen SILHOUETTE ISLAND SF 8
31 Nicolas Delmotte VANHOUTEN COURCELLE OS 8
32 Edward Levy VENEZIA D'ELKE 8
33 Dominique Joassin SI LA SOL DE GREENBAY Z SF 8
34 Vincent Balleux TANGO DE LA BAIE ZANG 9
35 Jonathan Chabrol FELTON DU MONT SF 9
36 Axelle Lagoubie UHLORAIN BWP 9
37 Thomas Rousseau RED QUEEN DAVIER SF 12
38 Wout Daerden EASY BOY SF 12
39 Pierre Cimolai UPSILON DE LA LINIERE 13
40 Alessandro Colombo CASSINO SELLE FRAN 16
41 Charlotte Spaas Levallois GERONIMO VAN BERKENBROECK HOLST 16
42 Hubert Pignolet UPSILLON D'ELLE BELGIAN WA 18
43 Gregoire Hercelin TESSY DE RANCE SF 20
44 Evie Buller CILIJA SF Eli
45 Chloe Defives HAPPY VAN DE PAARDEH HOLST Ret
45 Alexandre De Rothschild PENDJAB DU ROYET BWP Ret
45 Sarah Bonnet De Cazalet DRAG DU BUISSON Z SF Ret
45 Florian Angot SOPRANO DE GRANDRY ZANG Ret
45 Robert Harrison ARD LEADERMAN SF Ret