Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ATHENS WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
6/8/2018
CSIO2*-W ATHENS - ATHENS, GRE
32
6/7/2018 - 6/10/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Angel Niagolov CHACCOTHAGO SF 0 0 51.59 $7,526.12
2 Mykhailo Pilipenko CHACCO CENTO WESTFALE 0 0 53.45 $6,020.90
3 Grigoris Voglis QUELLY BRIQUEDALLE OLDBG 0 4 54.38 $4,515.67
4 Nikolina Makarona ARC DE TRIOMPHE SF 0 4 56.76 $3,010.45
5 Aikaterini Laskaridis CONCORDIA 38 KWPN 1 $2,107.31
6 Filippo Martini di Cigala PUPILLO DELL'ESERCITO ITA HOLST 4 $1,655.74
7 Kriton Zafiropoulos DICAPRIO UNIRE 4 $1,204.18
8 Alisa Danilova HENDING VAN DE BRESSER KWPN 4 $903.13
9 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI BWP 4 $903.13
10 Angel Niagolov CHACENTAN ASSI 4 $752.61
11 Aggelos Touloupis QUITE COOL 4 HANN 4 $752.61
12 Andrea Herck TROCADERO DE JARSAY HANN 4 $752.61
13 Andrea Herck IDARQUITHAGO SF 4
14 Anna-Maria Papageorgiou LC WAIKIKI AKINO BWP 4
15 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO KWPN 4
16 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA 5
17 Luca Inselvini GALVANO VAN DE VLASPUT S. I. 8
18 Filippo Lupis F BWP 8
19 Guido Grimaldi UNIT 2 KWPN 8
20 Eugenio Grimaldi MINERVA G.I.H. Z HANN 8
21 Luca Ruxandariu CLIEVERO 8
22 George Dimaras SACRIPAN GD HANN 8
23 Filippo Lupis BREEZER SF 14
24 Elina Dendrinou LANDO 303 16
25 Mykhailo Pilipenko INFERNAPE VD CAATSHOEVE HOLST 16
26 Efthimios Kremiotis GLADSTONE VD TRIMBACHHOEV BWP 17
27 Guido Grimaldi CONRAD 128 BWP 20
28 Alexia Apostolescu AVEC COURAGE D'AMOUR HOLST 24
29 Ivaylo Bonev DENDENCE VDL WEST Ret
29 Dimitri Natsis CALISTA DE LA HART KWPN Ret
29 Damian Cojocariu CRISTALLA BWP Ret
32 Maria Papourdanou UNIQUE DE RHODES OS Eli