Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ATCO NATIONS FINALE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/4/2017
CSIO4* ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN - LANGLEY BC, CAN
Peter Holmes
31
5/31/2017 - 6/4/2017
3.45
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Margie Engle ROYCE KWPN 0 0 38.7 $31,934.57
2 Conor Swail FLOWER OLDENBURG 0 0 39.11 $19,354.28
3 Daniel Coyle CITA BWP 0 0 39.47 $14,515.72
4 Andrew Bourns CHS INCEPTION HOLST 0 0 41.49 $9,677.14
5 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY 0 0 41.99 $5,806.28
6 Nicolas Pizarro LA PETITE FLEUR 6 BWP 0 0 42.14 $4,354.71
7 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z OLDENBURG 0 4 41.24 $2,903.14
8 Jamie Barge LUEBBO ZANG 1 $2,419.28
9 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE 1 $1,935.42
10 Heather Caristo-Williams QUI VIVE DES SONEGES Z BRANDENBRG 1 $1,935.42
11 Catherine Tyree BOKAI 4 $967.71
12 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS 4 $967.71
13 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z LA SILLA 4
14 Keean White Z DIAMANTY ZANG 4
15 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE HOLST 4
16 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON BAVAR WB 5
17 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN OLDBG 5
18 Ian D Millar DIXSON BWP 8
19 Jeff Campf WORDSWORTH II BWP 9
20 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS SCOTTISH S 9
21 Federico Fernandez GURU BRAND 9
22 Christopher Surbey CARNAVAL ISH 9
23 Luis Alejandro Plascencia Onate SALAMERA DE LA NUTRIA OLDBG 12
24 Patricio Pasquel CAREYES SF 12
25 Jenn Serek WICKED OLDBG 13
26 Elizabeth Gingras DAYLIGHT VDL 13
27 Robert Blanchette COUPIS KWPN 16
28 Sayre Happy DOLINN OS 16
29 Rodrigo Lambre CHACCIAMA KWPN Eli
30 Francisco Pasquel NARANJO Ret
30 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON SF Ret