Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ATCO CUP GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
8/19/2018
CSI3* SUMMER FORT CLASSIC - LANGLEY BC, CAN
40
8/14/2018 - 8/19/2018
1.71
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail RUBENS LS LA SILLA 0 0 37.61 $26,341.92
2 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS LA SILLA 0 0 39.07 $15,964.80
3 Shawn Casady DURANGO VDL LA SILLA 0 0 40.31 $11,973.60
4 Kenneth Vinther COLICCHIO 0 0 42.48 $7,982.40
5 Jenna Thompson LOU 66 HOLSTEINER 0 0 43.18 $4,789.44
6 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC DSP 0 4 39.32 $3,592.08
7 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES HOLSTEINER 0 4 40.11 $2,394.72
8 Carlos Hank Guerreiro MARKET IRMINKA SBS 0 8 38.99 $1,995.60
9 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE 4 $1,596.48
10 Lindsay Archer JARPUR 4 $1,596.48
11 Richard Fellers STEELBI BWP 4 $798.24
12 Lorenza O'Farrill CALVIRA SWB 4 $798.24
13 Tracey Epp CHICAGO 4
14 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL KWPN 8
15 Hannah Heidegger DI CAPRIO RV OS 8
16 Bryna Closson CAIR PARAVEL DUTCH WARM 8
17 Femke Courchaine DEREUSA S ISH 8
18 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 8
19 Carly Anthony CLOCHARD HOLSTEINER 8
20 Antonio Maurer GALILEO DE LAUBRY SBS 8
21 Jaclyn Duff CAESAR Z BWP 8
22 Jad Dana CARNAVAL 12
23 Alexander Grayton LORD GRANTHAM OLDBG 12
24 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 12
25 Eric Navet CATYPSO WESTPHALIA 15
26 Madelaine Riddle SALVATORE 16
27 James Brennan CANTINO 9 16
28 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO HOLST 17
29 Joelle Froese ROMEOS CHILD SWB 18
30 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z HOLST 19
31 Darrin Dlin DORADO ZANG 20
32 Mandy Porter MILANO 21
33 Vanessa Mannix CHEMAS 24
34 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart FERRO DC HOLSTEINER 33
35 Laura Jane Tidball JOYCE VAN'T HEIKE BELGIAN WA Ret
35 Karrie Rufer MAI TAI 2 BELGIAN WA Ret
35 Soehnke Theymann CYPRESS VF WESTPHALIA Ret
35 Sayre Happy CELENA VDL HOLSTEINER Ret
39 Meredith Ellis LASSE III KWPN Eli
39 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA Eli