Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ARTISAN FARMS NATION WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
5/30/2019
CSIO5* ODLUM BROWN BC OPEN - LANGLEY BC, CAN
Peter Holmes
35
5/28/2019 - 6/2/2019
1.89
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tiffany Foster BRIGHTON 0 0 32.74 $8,844.20
2 Arturo Parada Vallejo TARZAN D'IVRAIE KWPN 0 0 33.59 $5,360.11
3 Nicole Walker EXCELLENT B AA 0 0 34.59 $4,020.09
4 Federico Fernandez PEGASSO KWPN 0 0 35.02 $2,680.05
5 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL HOLST 0 0 35.48 $1,608.03
6 Conor Swail CAPTAIN 0 0 35.77 $1,206.02
7 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CADILLAC KWPN 0 0 36.12 $804.01
8 Nicolas Pizarro CARQUILOT HANN 0 0 37.87 $670.01
9 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA OS 0 0 43.44 $536.00
10 Francisco Pasquel CORONADO HANN 0 4 34.66 $536.00
11 Paola Amilibia V.I.P HOLST 0 8 41.14 $268.00
12 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 SF 0 WD $67.00
12 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE HOLSTEINER 0 WD $67.00
12 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO 0 WD $67.00
12 Antonio Maurer CHACSTARA 2 HOLSTEINER 0 Eli $67.00
16 Richard Fellers LUX LADY OS 1
17 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE ISH 1
18 Tracey Epp CHICAGO WARMBLOOD 1
19 Jordan Coyle PICADOR KWPN 4
20 Manuel Gonzales Dufrane HORTENSIA VD LEEUWERK ANGLO EURO 4
21 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC 4
22 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z BWP 4
23 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S 4
24 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE SWB 4
25 Daniel Coyle FARREL BRANDENBRG 4
26 Richard Spooner DENISE 4
27 Eduardo Sanchez Navarro SICANTA 4
28 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER OLDBG 4
29 Mariano Maggi SANVANO DUTCH WARM 4
30 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 JUST THE MUSIC 4
31 Steven Bluman HECTOR VAN DE WARANDE BWP 5
32 Alberto Michan EL PACHO BELGIAN WA 8
33 Rodrigo Lambre VELINI DUTCH WARM 8
34 Jonathan Corrigan AUDI'S DIMPLE AES 9
35 Lindsey Paton CAPILANO HF 13