The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ARNHEM GRAND PRIX

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
7/2/2017
CSI3* ARNHEM - ARNHEM, NED
50
6/29/2017 - 7/2/2017
1.24
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA KWPN 0 0 39.82 $14,093.46
1 Bart Bles LORD SANDRO DDH HOLST 0 0 39.82 $14,093.46
3 Johnny Pals CHAT BOTTE E.D OLDBG 0 0 40.14 $9,395.64
4 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 ZANG 0 0 40.42 $6,263.76
5 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum DAISY KWPN 0 0 41.31 $4,384.63
6 Roelof Bril ARLANDO KWPN 0 0 43.25 $3,445.06
7 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER KWPN 0 4 39.7 $2,505.50
8 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B KWPN 0 4 41.25 $1,879.12
9 Vincent Voorn DANTE KWPN 0 4 42.53 $1,879.12
10 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat CHACTINO KWPN 0 8 39.1 $1,565.94
11 Kevin Olsmeyer DALVARO 2 OLDBG 0 8 48.19 $1,565.94
12 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z KWPN 0 19 60.92 $1,565.94
13 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS ZANG 1 $260.99
14 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z KWPN 4
15 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA 4
16 Markus Beerbaum COMANCHE 28 4
17 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT OS 4
18 Jan Sprehe CUMBERLAND 6 BWP 4
19 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z OS 5
20 Christine McCrea NEKTARINA B KWPN 5
21 Charlotte Verhagen ABACHE HL HOLST 5
22 Roberto Previtali SIRIUS DU GRANIT KWPN 8
23 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE SF 8
24 Piergiorgio Bucci HEARTBREAKER VD ACHTERHOE KWPN 8
25 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM BWP 8
26 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE KWPN 8
27 Molly Ashe Cawley PJOTTER VAN DE ZONNEHOEVE KWPN 8
28 Chloe D. Reid CODARCO 8
29 Katie Dinan TARIOSO MANCIAIS 8
30 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO SF 8
31 Beat Mandli DSARIE KWPN 9
32 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH KWPN 9
33 Wesley Mulder TWISTER DE LA POMME HANN 9
34 Valeriya Sokolova LU LU 11 SF 10
35 Marta Bottanelli CLINTISSIMA HOLST 10
36 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT KWPN 12
37 Viktor Daem BACARDI SF 12
38 Yuri Mansur Guerios FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF KWPN 13
39 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY BWP 13
40 Ernesto Canseco DAVALL SWB 14
41 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN KWPN 15
42 Cara Raether Carey CEDRIC KWPN 17
43 Sjaak Sleiderink DEXTER R DUTCH WARM 17
44 Willem Greve CARRERA DUTCH WARM Ret
44 Leah DeMartini FIRTH OF LORNE KWPN Ret
44 Lucas Porter B ONCE Z HANN Ret
44 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S USHI ZANG Ret
44 Kim Emmen BOEVEE SBS Ret
44 James Paterson-Robinson BAILEYS KWPN Ret
44 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS KWPN Ret