Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
EMERGENCY RELIEF: $20 USEF Fan Memberships with Access to Health and Insurance Benefits (Promo Code RELIEF)
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

Update May 15, 2020 - Due to impacts of COVID -19 on the global competition calendar, the Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List points will be frozen (no points will age for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 which was the last list before the suspension took effect on March 16, 2020. The Ranking List will restart on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging at that point with the ability to review the start date further in the event that the COVID-19 situation evolves over the coming weeks. Please see the Jumping Updates on www.usef.org/jumping for further detail.

As of March 20, 2020
Week 2020-11
5/26/2017
CSI2* ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE - ARNAS SAUVAGEONNE, FRA
81
5/25/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 0 0 36.29 $6,524.75
2 Alexandre Fontanelle URTBREAKER DU CARA SBS 0 0 37.9 $5,219.80
3 Thomas Leveque SEURAT GALOTIERE SF 0 0 38.58 $3,914.85
4 Morgan Bordat UMA SF 0 0 39.02 $2,218.41
4 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO SF 0 0 39.02 $2,218.41
6 Eddy Seguin Maure SWANSEA BOIS MARGOT KSPN 0 4 37.26 $1,435.44
7 Nicolas Delmotte ILEX VP SF 0 4 41.17 $1,043.96
8 Megane Moissonnier SARATOGA BOIS MARGOT BWP 0 4 42.28 $782.97
9 Beatrice Vieux RIGOLETTO ROUGE SF 0 4 46.08 $782.97
10 Julia Dallamano HOEPALA VH DAALHOF SF 1 $652.47
11 David Bourgeot POOR BOY DE LA FOLIE BWP 1 $652.47
12 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS SF 1 $652.47
13 Lisa Kircher GUCCI OF ROSES SF 2 $208.79
14 Marion Trosset ILLI NOBILI BWP 4 $208.79
15 Sofian Misraoui SCARLET D'ENFER BWP 4 $208.79
16 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF 4 $208.79
17 Cyril Bouvard UNE TRYADE ALL SF 4 $208.79
18 Nicolas Paillot USA NORMANDE SF 4 $208.79
19 Pierre Louis Roche TELEMAQUE D'AUZOUX SELLE FRAN 4 $208.79
20 Tressy Muhr CORRADA D'ENFER SF 4 $208.79
21 Michel Robert UNDIAMS DE VARENNE HOLST 4 $208.79
22 Geoffroy Bouret SUNSHINE DE ROY SELLE FRAN 4
23 Leona Mermillod Baron PRESTIGE DE LA CROIX SF 4
24 Paul Delforge CASILLIAS N89 Z SF 4
25 Alexandre Louchet TALIA DU CARRY ZANG 4
26 Olivier Perreau DOLCE DECEUNINCK SF 4
27 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN SBS 4
28 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER SF 4
29 Gaetan Scrive STARTUP DE CHIVALET SF 4
30 Clement Frerejacques TELLEMENT BEL Z SF 4
31 Sebastien Boussemart POPSTAR DE SALVAGNY BWP 5
32 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 SF 5
33 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z HANN 5
34 Vincent Feuillerac CONCARO ZANG 5
35 Romain Lavigne RHUPPERT D'HALON HOLST 5
36 Jean-Baptiste Martinot TITOUAN DES CONTES SF 6
37 Romain Jucker HARLEY DE LAUBRY 6
38 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI BWP 7
39 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE 8
40 Wilfrid Pierrot TUFTY DU FRUITIER SF 8
41 Philippe Bernard UNACEL OF LANDES SF 8
42 Jean-Michel Gaspard UNE D'OR SF 8
43 Thibault Lacrevaz TOM D'RUFFOSSE SF 8
44 Christophe Muller QUELIBIS DE COURCEL SF 8
45 Alexandre Cuisiner UMBRELLA MESSIPIERRE SF 8
46 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA SF 8
47 David Melin DENTOS VAN HET LINDEHOF SF 8
48 Olivier Charret SERPENTINE BWB 8
49 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA SF 8
50 Antonin Lounis TEORENE DE POHETON KWPN 8
51 Robin Muhr UNFORGETTABLE DAMVIL SF 9
52 Maxime Perez EXTRA 41 SF 9
53 Stephan Lafouge ULYPSO DE TUS OLDBG 9
54 Ines Joly CVR CARTANIA SF 9
55 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES HOLST 10
56 Camille Conde Ferreira TITAN DES FELINES SF 12
57 Nils Vilain REGENT DE MONTSEC SF 12
58 Thomas Duverne REJONEADOR DU PRIEUR SF 12
59 Agatha Vacher KUECHENBOY SF 13
60 Cyrille Curvat CLYDE WB 13
61 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS KWPN 13
62 Yannis Gregoriades ILOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP SF 13
63 Bertrand Bougault ESTIO BWP 17
64 Daphine Ratzel VITOT KERVEC HANN 17
65 Philippe Leoni SCHWYZ DE LA CENSE SF 18
66 Alexis Massot PICARO SF 24
67 Nicolas Bodin BIBIRETHA SF 25
68 Ninon Decaqueray PARADIS LATIN KWPN Eli
68 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR SFA Eli
68 Maxime Pierrot BERNARD Eli
68 Julie Montginoux ROI DE CHANAY KWPN Eli
68 Elora Schmitter TREVOR COYLE Z SF Eli
68 Lalie Saclier ROCCO DU CHATEAU Eli
68 Frederique Fabre Delbos NIRVANA BASTERS SF Eli
75 Claire Fontanel UNSER PRINZ KRF Ret
75 Johannes Farce EINSTEIN SF Ret
75 Marion Skalli WELL DONE KWPN Ret
75 Nicolas Deseuzes RAZZIA DES SABLES HOLST Ret
75 Florian Angot TIP TOP DES TESS SF Ret
75 Patrice Astier GIGOLO VD MOLENDREEF SF Ret
75 Mathieu Mathurin SANTA GRAMINA BWP Ret