Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ARNAS CHAMPBURCY GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
8/10/2018
CSI2* ARNAS CHAMPBURCY - ARNAS CHAMPBURCY, FRA
58
8/9/2018 - 8/12/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE SF 0 0 40.08 $7,435.81
2 Romain Duguet CIRBY 0 0 40.32 $5,948.64
3 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE 0 0 40.38 $4,461.48
4 Julien Gonin VIPPER DU LAVOIR 0 0 42.57 $2,974.32
5 Cedric Hurel ULRICKA DE BRAY SF 0 0 43.07 $2,082.02
6 Lalie Saclier PERLE FINE DU VAL SF 0 4 40 $1,635.87
7 Melie Gosa ALOUETTE D'EOLE 0 4 40.05 $1,189.72
8 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY 0 4 40.32 $892.29
9 Stephanie Hennequin VOYOU DES NOUALLES SF 0 4 40.56 $892.29
10 Quentin Marion BELLINI DUFAURE DE L SF 0 4 40.99 $743.58
11 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE 0 4 43.11 $743.58
12 Alexis Massot PICARO SF 0 8 41.46 $743.58
13 Benoit Cernin SERENA DE VIZY SF 0 12 39.52 $240.83
14 Xavier Vacher CHAPTER ONE SF 1 $240.83
15 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON OS 1 $240.83
16 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS SF 1
17 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS SF 1
18 Alexandre Fontanelle URTBREAKER DU CARA SBS 4
19 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE SF 4
20 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA 4
21 Wilfrid Pierrot ASTUCE DES BARRIERES SF 4
22 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY SBS 4
23 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN SF 4
24 Cyril Bouvard BUSY 5
25 Khalid Hilal Al Khatri AWAL BDF KWPN 5
26 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 6
27 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CHARMEUR 6
28 Jean Luc Fautras RESILLE DE TOURNIERE KWPN 8
29 Maxime Pierrot BERNARD 8
30 Marine Blondet UNACEL OF LANDES KWPN 9
31 Wencesias Thomel TONIC D'ICK SF 9
32 Carla Mateu Rapinat CENTURION Z SF 9
33 Adrien Trouiller ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE 9
34 Julie Montginoux ROI DE CHANAY SF 10
35 Michel Gruhn VIREA DU CELLIER LA SF 10
36 Cyril Coeur SABLE DE DUNE SOLIER 12
37 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF 13
38 Axelle Borel UNE LUMIERE DE MAI SF 13
39 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z SF 13
40 Morgan Bordat STAR DE LA BEVIERE 13
41 Laurent Guillet A KYSS SF 13
42 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' 13
43 Julien Arpentinier VULCAIN BRECOURT SF 13
44 Herve' Favre ROUGEVAL DU GRAND PRE 15
45 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE SF 15
46 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC SF 16
47 Sylvain Coeur KAZAN VD WITHOEVE SF 17
48 Pierre Gautherat FLASH DES OEUCHES CH 17
49 Patrice Astier GIGOLO VD MOLENDREEF CH 18
50 Lolita Saclier DINARD DU MAILLET BWP 19
51 Simon Broillet QUE EN QUE 26
52 Frederic Merigoux CANTARO 27
53 Arnaud Thomas BROADWAY MARGO HOLST Ret
53 Emma O'Dwyer LOUIS FINO Ret
53 Celine Stadler REGARD CHARMEUR DU CEP CH Ret
56 Romain Ozzola SOPRANO DE TILENN CH Eli
56 Hortense Guilloux COOL SUMMER RED SF Eli
56 Alexandre Boudarel REGLISSE DE BRENUS HOLST Eli