Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ARNAS CHAMPBURCY GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
8/11/2017
CSI2* ARNAS CHAMPBURCY - ARNAS CHAMPBURCY, FRA
55
8/10/2017 - 8/13/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE 0 81.07 $5,778.31
1 Benoit Cernin TEA STAR D'OYALE SBS 0 78.73 $5,778.31
3 Arnaud Fontenelle FABIAN VD RONEVALLE SF 1 84.39 $3,852.21
4 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS BWP 1 84.41 $2,568.14
5 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER HOLST 1 84.95 $1,797.69
6 Romain Duguet CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z SF 1 85.25 $1,412.47
7 Pierre Gautherat FLASH DES OEUCHES CH ZANG 1 86.86 $1,027.25
8 Cyrille Curvat CLYDE CH 1 87.8 $770.44
9 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE KWPN 2 90.2 $770.44
10 Romain Dreyfus TOUT KOM DES CAMPHOUX SF 4 81.29 $642.03
11 Jessy Putallaz BELLA XXI SF 4 82.89 $642.03
12 Julien Gonin UNE ETOILE LANDAISE WESTF 4 82.96 $642.03
13 Jean Charles Grandmontagne UNIVERS DE MAUGRE SF 4 83.16 $156.59
14 Marcel Marschall UNDERCONTRACT 4 83.66 $156.59
15 Bruno Garez REVE DE NABAB KWPN 4 83.75
16 Cyril Coeur SABLE DE DUNE SOLIER OS 4 83.79
17 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 4 83.8
18 Romain Sottas HALLO C SF 5 85.4
19 J Christophe Galet ULYSSE DE MONTPLAISIR BWP 6 88.97
20 Alexis Massot PICARO SF 6 90.13
21 Natale Chiaudani CAYEN VH HOBOS SF 7 95.37
22 Lalie Saclier PERLE FINE DU VAL WESTF 9 86.19
23 Cedric Hurel ULRICKA DE BRAY 9 86.49
24 Sofian Misraoui VASCO DE KERGLENN SF 9 86.83
25 Alexandre Fontanelle VOLCA DE LA BRESSE SF 9 87.39
26 Patrice Astier GIGOLO VD MOLENDREEF 9 87.47
27 Axel Van Colen COCO RICO BWP 10 89.55
28 David Melin DENTOS VAN HET LINDEHOF KWPN 10 89.65
29 Alex Brzezinski STYX MERZE BWB 11 93.59
30 Johannes Farce EINSTEIN SF 11 93.85
31 Elora Schmitter LARICO 3 KWPN 11 95.98
32 Chloe Ribot SEPHORA DE WINDSOR HOLST 12 80.02
33 Cyril Bouvard BUSY SF 12 114.31
34 Sylvain Coeur TINKA'S GIRL PONTHUAL KWPN 13 85.39
35 Julie Montginoux ROI DE CHANAY SF 14 90.24
36 Vincent Temime QUEUR DU TONNERRE SF 15 92.1
37 Adrien Trouiller ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE SF 15 92.32
38 Jean Paul Casile RICCIO DES BLEUETS SF 15 92.66
39 Nicolas Deseuzes TOPAZE LATOUR SF 16 75.44
40 Harold Boisset VERONE DE LA ROQUE SF 17 85.41
41 Lolita Saclier SCARABEE VERT SF 17 86.6
42 Stephanie Hennequin UN SOIR DE SION SF 18 89.28
43 David Giffon TALISMAN D'ECCO SF 18 89.29
44 Pierre Marie Gauthier BAMBA CHAVANNAISE SF 18 90.85
45 Vanessa Norblin MESSIRE DE BALMONT SBS 19 92.63
46 Jessica Dolt HHS CALIDERA 19 95.63
47 Marine Gautherat SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL RHEIN 20 112.68
48 Vanessa Mathieu LEADER DE L OEUF CH SF 28 96.28
49 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 CH Eli
49 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE OS Eli
49 Philippe Lafon ICANTHAGO AA Eli
49 Elodie Predal PIKATCHOU DE BORNAT BWP Eli
53 Judith Giguet STARMANIA DES BONNES SF Ret
53 Philippe Rozier AMERIGO SF Ret
53 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI KWPN Ret