Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ARNAS CHAMPBURCY GRAND PRIX

As of December 09, 2022
Week 2022-25
8/15/2021
CSI2* ARNAS CHAMPBURCY - ARNAS CHAMPBURCY, FRA
49
8/12/2021 - 8/15/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harold Boisset VERONE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 45.44 $7,939.17
2 Jean Luc Mourier CAPTAIN KEEN SF 0 0 45.76 $6,351.33
3 Clement Frerejacques BIMBO DE LARA OLDBG 0 0 46.83 $4,763.50
4 Olivier Perreau CHRYSOLITE FONROY 0 0 47.54 $3,175.67
5 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY 0 0 48.49 $2,222.97
6 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE SF 0 4 47.57 $1,746.62
7 Simon Broillet NUMBER ONE DE CHAMPRINE 0 7 57.64 $1,270.27
8 Nicolas Deseuzes CONTIKY DES FORETS 0 8 46.56 $952.70
9 Jacques Helmlinger FORMICA DU HOUSSOIT 0 10 60.62 $952.70
10 Edouard Renaud ATCHOUM DU BRISEY 0 13 55.7 $793.92
11 Cedric Hurel CHAKIRA Z 1 $793.92
12 Pierre Gautherat OLALA DU COLLIARD 1 $793.92
13 Alexandre Fontanelle HAMLET COOPER 1 $244.28
14 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 4
15 Benoit Cernin CAPPUCCINO SF 4
16 Mathilde Nouvion ALWAYS DE COMBRAILLE 4
17 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 4
18 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN 4
19 Nadja Peter Steiner HELWELL DU CHABUS 4
20 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET 4
21 Romain Ozzola RACHEL 4
22 Baptiste Couperie ROMANY 4
23 Eric Muhr VENDEE DES ISLOTS 5
24 Beat Grandjean ERNIE 77 SF 5
25 Stephane Antoniotti COR VD MESPEL Z 5
26 Lalie Saclier ULTRA BLUE DE JAURAND 8
27 Thibault Thevenon DZOARA DES SOURCES 8
28 Lolita Saclier CALVA DU CHATELLIER 8
29 Mathieu Saison OTHELLO D'OR Z 8
30 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS 8
31 Jerome Debas Montagner CRACKBOY DE PEYRAUD SF 8
32 Olivier Gaillard BAGHERA D'OZ 8
33 Etienne Dusart COEURDELOU PIERDERIE 8
34 Loic Michelon BELLE D'AMOUR 8
35 Johana Cathrein UTRILLO DU HAUL 9
36 Benjamin Negron VICTOIRE D'AZUR SF 9
37 Lea Marin CODY DES FONTENOTTES 9
38 Alexandra Francart MIXCOAC LS LA SILLA 9
39 Alexia Jacques BOLERO DE RAVEL 9
40 Thibault Lacrevaz DRIEVANDEKAMP D PAGES 13
41 Sandrine Damman AGRA DIAMOND PLUVERTS 13
42 Carole Lessine JONSAUNIER DWERSE HAGEN 13
43 Colombine DeBost VINCOEUR DE BLANY BELGIAN WA 13
44 Leona Mermillod Baron CESAR DU TERROIR 16
45 Amandine Seguin EVERS 18
46 Romain Dreyfus FERNANDO VAN HET POSTHUIS 20
47 Magali Senequier KYLIE VAN TER NIEUWBEKE 25
48 Alexis Massot FITOT TOLTIEN F 35
49 Camille Favrot BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX Ret