Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ARNAS CHAMPBURCY GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
8/18/2019
CSI2* ARNAS CHAMPBURCY - ARNAS CHAMPBURCY, FRA
56
8/15/2019 - 8/18/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Romain Lavigne PHARAON BELLE MENEE SCSL 0 0 38.94 $7,127.00
2 Cyril Bouvard VICTORIA D'ARGENT SF 0 0 39.98 $5,701.60
3 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV SF 0 4 37.9 $4,276.20
4 Cedric Hurel VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL KWPN 0 4 38.61 $2,850.80
5 Alexandre Fontanelle QUAPRICE DE L'ETIVANT SF 0 4 40.09 $1,995.56
6 Franck Goubard CAIRON 10 SF 0 4 41.51 $1,567.94
7 Isabelle Robin L'AVION 3 WESTF 1 $1,140.32
8 Nicolas Deseuzes STELLA DE PREUILLY HOLST 4 $855.24
9 Alix Ragot RIALE DARMENONVILLE SF 4 $855.24
10 Charlotte Von Meister ANNABELL I SF 4 $712.70
11 Guillaume Batillat BRISBANE DES SALINES HOLST 4 $712.70
12 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON 4 $712.70
13 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS SF 4 $285.08
14 Sasha Barthe MON COEUR 22 SF 4 $142.54
14 Melanie Cloarec UMEA DE PLEVILLE 4 $142.54
16 Fanny Skalli AMITIE DES DOUCES SF 4
17 Ludovic Gaudin ATLANTA DE MAUGRE 4
18 Lou Favede BOETIE TAME 4
19 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 5
20 Alexis Bouillot VIRGULE DES PRES 5
21 Jerome Maurel KIRA M ET M SF 5
22 Carlos Catalan Casanovas CLARICO 7
23 Adrien Trouiller ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE 8
24 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE SF 8
25 Romain Duguet BEL CANTO DE BOGUIN 8
26 Wencesias Thomel TONIC D'ICK 8
27 Olivier Gaillard BAGHERA D'OZ SF 9
28 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE 9
29 Jimmy Jean ARAMIS D'AVRIL SF 9
30 Noemie Gal FOR JUMP 7 SF 10
31 Julie Montginoux ROI DE CHANAY HOLST 12
32 Jean Luc Mourier CALGARY DES GY SF 12
33 Leona Mermillod Baron CHANEL DE LA CLAYE 13
34 Pauline Soulie CORTINE HOY Z HOLST 13
35 Sofian Misraoui BALIA DE SEILLE 13
36 Kim Bost CAMACHO Z 13
37 Adrien Benhaddad GLORYVANTA 13
38 Pascal Giboulet AMAZONE DU MOTET 13
39 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TINKA'S HERO Z 15
40 Alexis Massot PICARO 16
41 Frederic Berger VIVALDI DE BAVOZ SF 17
42 Mehdi Benbiga Debauge DANCER 17
43 Marie Pellegrin BOREALE DE FONDCOMBE KWPN 17
44 Nicolas Gerke EASTER MONDAY 20
45 Lolita Saclier DINARD DU MAILLET KWPN 21
46 Cyril Benet VLANDOR DU MURGER 22
47 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE Ret
47 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR SBS Ret
47 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH Ret
47 Edouard Mathe ZIGALI P S BWP Ret
47 Harold Boisset VAKHENATON KWPN Ret
47 Cyrille Curvat ARLEY DE VAYRIE SF Ret
47 Anne Phelouzat BARMAN DES PONTS Ret
47 Catherine Strom GI GI VAN'T GROOT AST Ret
47 Johannes Farce DORA Ret
47 Helene Delhaye QUIDAMIA D Ret