Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ARNAS CHAMPBURCY GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
8/12/2018
CSI2* ARNAS CHAMPBURCY - ARNAS CHAMPBURCY, FRA
48
8/9/2018 - 8/12/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Morgan Bordat UMA SF 0 0 38.28 $7,526.12
2 Marie Etter Pellegrin ALCAZAR DU MOULIN SF 0 0 39.94 $6,020.90
3 Ludovic Gaudin ULINE PLATIERE 0 0 41.23 $4,515.67
4 Maxime Pierrot BERNARD 0 4 36.97 $3,010.45
5 Benoit Cernin UNAMOUR DU SUYER KWPN 0 4 37.94 $2,107.31
6 Harold Boisset VERONE DE LA ROQUE SF 0 4 38.12 $1,655.74
7 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 0 4 40.99 $1,204.18
8 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF 1 $903.13
9 Cyril Bouvard BUSY SF 1 $903.13
10 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux CHARMEUR KWPN 1 $752.61
11 Wilfrid Pierrot ASTUCE DES BARRIERES KWPN 4 $752.61
12 Alexis Massot PICARO SBS 4 $752.61
13 Romain Dreyfus TOUT KOM DES CAMPHOUX SF 4
14 Cedric Hurel ULRICKA DE BRAY SF 4
15 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC SF 4
16 Axelle Borel UNE LUMIERE DE MAI SF 4
17 Steve Gasnier SAMOURAI DE COLCHIC SF 4
18 Patrice Astier GIGOLO VD MOLENDREEF SF 4
19 Nicolas Deseuzes ULLOA DU TREFLE BWP 4
20 Vanessa Norblin TENDER BRIDE 5
21 Lolita Saclier DINARD DU MAILLET 7
22 Romain Duguet TANAELLE DU MOULIN 8
23 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE 8
24 Stephanie Hennequin VOYOU DES NOUALLES SF 8
25 Simon Broillet TABASCO MASSUERE SF 8
26 Sylvain Coeur KAZAN VD WITHOEVE SF 8
27 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE 8
28 Claire Fontanel VOL DE NUIT BATILLY 8
29 Xavier Vacher CAUSA FIDELIA VDR SF 8
30 Frederic Berger TANKA DU MARAIS 12
31 Cyril Coeur SABLE DE DUNE SOLIER SF 12
32 Wencesias Thomel TONIC D'ICK SF 12
33 Adrien Trouiller ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE SF 12
34 Thibault Lacrevaz VINCY DE BEAU PRESAGE SF 12
35 Julie Montginoux ROI DE CHANAY SF 12
36 Alexandre Fontanelle URTBREAKER DU CARA SF 12
37 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z SF 13
38 Letizia Malfanti ARCACHON EN PRIM' 13
39 Pierre Gautherat FLASH DES OEUCHES CH SF 13
40 Michel Gruhn VIREA DU CELLIER LA CH 13
41 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 14
42 Khalid Hilal Al Khatri AWAL BDF HOLST 16
43 Laurent Guillet A KYSS 17
44 Frederic Merigoux CANTARO 21
45 Jean Luc Fautras RESILLE DE TOURNIERE HOLST 24
46 Marine Blondet UNACEL OF LANDES 24
47 Quentin Marion BELLINI DUFAURE DE L SF Ret
47 Julien Gonin VIPPER DU LAVOIR Ret