Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ARNAS CHAMPBURCY GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
8/13/2017
CSI2* ARNAS CHAMPBURCY - ARNAS CHAMPBURCY, FRA
52
8/10/2017 - 8/13/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benoit Cernin TEA STAR D'OYALE SF 0 0 36.51 $8,784.92
2 Sofian Misraoui VASCO DE KERGLENN SF 0 0 39.77 $5,324.19
3 Romain Duguet CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z SF 0 0 40.33 $3,993.14
4 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT ZANG 0 4 36.26 $2,662.09
5 Lalie Saclier PERLE FINE DU VAL 0 4 37.51 $1,597.25
6 Julien Gonin UNE ETOILE LANDAISE 0 4 38.54 $1,197.94
7 Cedric Hurel ULRICKA DE BRAY SF 0 4 39.16 $798.62
8 Patrice Astier GIGOLO VD MOLENDREEF SF 0 4 40.32 $665.52
9 Cyril Bouvard TALMA DES VATYS BWP 0 8 39.98 $532.41
10 Gaetan Decroix QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 0 8 43.68 $532.41
11 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE HOLST 0 Ret 75.77 $266.20
12 Jean Charles Grandmontagne UNIVERS DE MAUGRE AA 4 $263.59
12 Alexis Massot PICARO 4 $263.59
14 Harold Boisset VERONE DE LA ROQUE SF 4
15 Jessy Putallaz BELLA XXI SF 4
16 Romain Dreyfus ULTIMA QUORRADA WESTF 4
17 Simon Lorrain QUAVAROTI VAL FLEURI SF 4
18 Alex Brzezinski STYX MERZE 4
19 Jacques Helmlinger TONIC DES METS SF 4
20 Bruno Garez REVE DE NABAB SF 4
21 Marine Gautherat SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL OS 4
22 Natale Chiaudani CAYEN VH HOBOS SF 4
23 Philippe Rozier BALOU'S ERBE WESTF 4
24 Alexandre Fontanelle URTBREAKER DU CARA OLDBG 5
25 Pierre Gautherat FLASH DES OEUCHES CH SF 5
26 Nicolas Deseuzes TOPAZE LATOUR CH 8
27 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 8
28 Elora Schmitter FIGARO S SBS 8
29 Vincent Temime QUEUR DU TONNERRE BWB 8
30 Teoline Bella RUBIS SAINT GEORGES SF 8
31 Lutetia Briant SLALOM DE MERE SF 12
32 David Melin DENTOS VAN HET LINDEHOF SF 12
33 Jean Paul Casile RICCIO DES BLEUETS BWB 13
34 Sylvain Coeur TINKA'S GIRL PONTHUAL SF 16
35 Vanessa Norblin MESSIRE DE BALMONT SF 16
36 Jessica Dolt HHS CALIDERA 17
37 Chloe Ribot SEPHORA DE WINDSOR RHEIN 20
38 Cyril Coeur SABLE DE DUNE SOLIER SF 20
39 Judith Giguet STARMANIA DES BONNES SF 20
40 Lolita Saclier SCARABEE VERT SF 20
41 J Christophe Galet ULYSSE DE MONTPLAISIR SF 21
42 Johannes Farce EINSTEIN SF 25
43 Adrien Trouiller ULTRACHIC DU TEMPLE KWPN 26
44 Julie Thiry DARISSA 7 SF Eli
45 Xavier Vacher GILBERT 82 Ret
45 Pierre Brunschweig PINUP DE PUYMALIER OS Ret
45 Cyrille Curvat CLYDE SF Ret
45 Arnaud Fontenelle FABIAN VD RONEVALLE KWPN Ret
45 Julie Montginoux ROI DE CHANAY BWP Ret
45 Axel Van Colen CHERISMA Z SF Ret
45 Romain Sottas HALLO C ZANG Ret
45 David Giffon TALISMAN D'ECCO BWP Ret