Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZOGRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
9/2/2018
CSI2* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
47
8/29/2018 - 9/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Antonio Maria Garofalo HOPE VD HORTHOEVE CH 0 0 47.1 $7,526.12
2 Filippo Marco Bologni QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE BWP 0 4 52.2 $6,020.90
3 Roberto Turchetto ADARE 0 18 64.39 $4,515.67
4 Andres Penalosa DESIDERIO BAIO 1 $3,010.45
5 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR 1 $2,107.31
6 Marco Pellegrino VENTURE BWP 1 $1,655.74
7 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS SF 1 $1,204.18
8 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES KWPN 4 $903.13
9 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE 4 $903.13
10 Fabio Brotto VANIGLIA DELLE ROANE MECKL 4 $752.61
11 Natale Chiaudani QUEENSLAND E MIPAAF 4 $752.61
12 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS ZANG 4 $752.61
13 Laura Baiguera GREAT QUALITY SF 4
14 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE HOLST 5
15 Simone Zaraffi CARPINETI AUTO SITTA SBS 5
16 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP 5
17 Vincenzo Chimirri DAKOTA D'HYRENCOURT 5
18 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z SBS 5
19 Eleonora Salvatori LOLA RENNT 8 ZANG 8
20 Clint Sulmoni EDEN VAN POTTELBERG OS 8
21 Alessio Albano DORUS SBS 8
22 Guido Franchi QUIXOTIC DC KWPN 9
23 Nico Lupino HILTON DEL SASSO UNIRE 9
24 Marcello Manganotti VICTORIA DU SEIGNEUR SI 9
25 Simone Coata LUCE LUCE SBS 9
26 Francesco Lapeyre AARON DE L'HERIBUS SI 9
27 Gabriele Grassi MY COOL PASSION SBS 9
28 Angelica Canonici ACTION P ISH 13
29 Marie Bistoni PARAGUAI DI CAMPALTO 13
30 Danae Tsatsou KIENA VAN BERIMAR 13
31 Valentina Giorgia Pederzani FLYING CAVALINA 14
32 Andre Schroder LOVE ME TENDER 5 DWB 14
33 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA 17
34 Enrico Mazzi DEVLIN S. I. 18
35 Luca Demaria ETOUSCHA KWPN 20
36 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH 21
37 Luca Coata CRANDESSA CH Ret
37 Tommaso Varuzza INOWE P KWPN Ret
37 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON BWP Ret
37 Damiano Sberveglieri CESAN HOLST Ret
37 Filippo Lupis F Ret
37 Manuel Pinto CAPUERA II KWPN Ret
37 Mauro Matteucci Jr MANET OLDBG Ret
37 Alexandros Fourlis GRANDEUR SI Ret
37 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM CARLA COLUMNA BWP Ret
37 Alberto Boscarato URBINO DELLE ROANE BAD-WU Ret
37 Giorgia Rozzio CATALINA CH SI Ret