Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
3/29/2019
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
50
3/25/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Emanuele Gaudiano KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF HOLST 0 62.89 $7,127.00
2 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO 0 64.32 $5,701.60
3 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL 0 65.18 $4,276.20
4 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE SF 0 65.2 $2,850.80
5 Michael Cristofoletti SIG DEBALIA 0 65.26 $1,995.56
6 Fabio Brotto VANIGLIA DELLE ROANE KWPN 0 66.49 $1,567.94
7 Sander Geerink COMINO MIPAAF 0 66.67 $1,140.32
8 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak SANDRA BLUE HOLST 0 66.82 $855.24
9 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES 0 66.92 $855.24
10 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO SF 0 68.1 $712.70
11 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z 0 68.17 $712.70
12 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA ZANG 0 68.34 $712.70
13 Marcel Wolf JAGELLO D.W. 0 69.51 $114.03
14 Tomas Kuchar ELASKO HERO 0 69.57
15 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO SBS 0 70.92
16 Bryan Mascenti FENTANIL 0 71.38
17 Michael Viehweg AVALON 308 0 71.96
18 Francesco Delbaldo ASTERIX DI VILLAGANA BAVAR 0 75.45
19 Giorgia Failla VALETTA DH Z SI 0 75.89
20 Angelica Impronta ESTEE VB ZANG 0 77.05
21 Maureen Bonder CHICKABOO BWP 0 77.81
22 Kim Emmen FARAH 4 64.83
23 Giuseppe Rolli GFE AMANT DU CHATEAU KWPN 4 65.63
24 Holger Wenz CAMPINO 461 SF 4 66.44
25 Lance Whitehouse BAZENTO WESTF 4 67.5
26 Giovanni Lucchetti BENJI AES 4 68.16
27 Guido Franchi EGBERT KWPN 4 70
28 Antonia Schnabel QUERRY 4 70.52
29 Mariann Hugyecz ROLFS ROYCE OLDBG 4 71.66
30 Simone Zaraffi CARPINETI AUTO SITTA HOLST 4 72.54
31 Andrea Messersi SOLIMANO GRIGIO 4 72.68
32 Giulia Levi VISCHNA 4 73.01
33 Giampiero Garofalo VDL GROEP CALLIDA 2 4 75.08
34 Filip Dolezal ELAME 4 75.79
35 Amanda Eriksson LUCHON KWPN 4 76.75
36 Mattia Poggioli CONSTANT II 4 80.38
37 Frederique Fabre Delbos UPICOR MANATHIS AES 8 62.42
38 Maximilian Schmid CASSIA DE LYS 2 SF 8 67.74
39 Andrea Venturini ABOU SIM BEL WESTF 8 70.08
40 Aleksandr Lis KISBERI CITA 8 73.29
41 Gianluca Apolloni ARAGON 8 76.7
42 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP HOLST 8 78.99
43 Vince Jarmy ZEUSZ 8 80.43
44 Caterina Verga ACAPITOL 8 80.68
45 Gianluca Fortinelli DODJO OF TWO NOTES Z 8 80.94
46 Guido Grimaldi CONRAD 128 12 69.09
47 Daniel Svensson PRINCE NANDOR HOLST 12 72.52
48 Nicolo' Vincenzo Callerio GRAN LAUDE VT GOOVAHOF 12 76.2
49 Mark McAuley JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF BWP Ret
49 Danae Tsatsou BANCA POPOLARE BARI QUINTOR BWP Ret