Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/22/2019
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
54
3/18/2019 - 3/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gianni Govoni LUCAINE SI 0 65.19 $7,127.00
2 Emilio Bicocchi EVITA SG Z WESTF 0 65.31 $5,701.60
3 Edouard Schmitz CORTINO 46 ZANG 0 66.37 $4,276.20
4 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO HOLST 0 66.47 $2,850.80
5 Sander Geerink COMINO 0 67.46 $1,995.56
6 Kim Emmen FARAH HOLST 0 68.36 $1,567.94
7 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CASPER VD RODE POELHOEVE KWPN 0 68.46 $1,140.32
8 Bronislav Chudyba FREDERIKS 0 69.14 $855.24
9 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE KWPN 0 70.63 $855.24
10 Federico Ciriesi CALOTTA 23 BWP 0 70.87 $712.70
11 Ivan Dalton LORD BI HANN 0 72.24 $712.70
12 Pierre Marie Friant TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS SI 0 72.37 $712.70
13 Nico Lupino FABALIA 0 73.8 $114.03
14 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 0 73.97 $114.03
15 Marco Ciucci TWICE OVER ZANG 0 75
16 Michael Viehweg AVALON 308 0 75.31
17 Holger Wenz CONNER BAVAR 0 75.41
18 Pierre Alain Mortier URIO DE CURAINE WESTF 0 79.06
19 Damien Haelterman FARAN 0 79.86
20 Fransesca Ciriesi ALINA 342 4 68.5
21 Lance Whitehouse BAZENTO HANN 4 68.85
22 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN AES 4 72.64
23 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA OS 4 72.78
24 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z 4 74.44
25 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO ZANG 4 74.46
26 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO KWPN 4 74.61
27 Ales Opatrny DAYLIGHT 281 4 74.65
28 Giampiero Garofalo GAETANO MUSTERD 4 74.99
29 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG 4 77.23
30 Ondrej Zvara CHACCOLAN KWPN 4 78.29
31 Roberto Prandi CANTURANO II OLDBG 4 79.32
32 Francesca Martinello LAGERFELD 19 HOLST 4 80.65
33 Jochen Teufel CAN CANT 4 82.89
34 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP 5 85.81
35 Guido Franchi QUIXOTIC DC 8 68.64
36 Maximilian Schmid CASSIA DE LYS 2 UNIRE 8 74.8
37 Maddalena Arena WINDROSE WESTF 8 74.88
38 Roland Englbrecht MEVISTO'S CORWINNI KWPN 8 74.95
39 Antonio Maria Garofalo CONQUESTADOR SLOVEN, WB 8 77.72
40 Daniel Svensson PRINCE NANDOR KWPN 8 77.89
41 Anna Giugno QUEEN ANNE 8 78.43
42 Luka Zaloznik COLUMBUS G HANN 9 85.01
43 Samuele Maestri AZARUS DI SABUCI 9 99.64
44 Patrick Lam JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO SI 10 87.15
45 Alessio Albano DORUS ZWEIB 10 88.49
46 Andrea Messersi SOLIMANO GRIGIO KWPN 12 74.09
47 Elena Codecasa GO HIGH DELLA BASSANELLA 12 74.5
48 Daniele Cuva CONTESKA Z 12 76.28
49 Lorenzo Toscano URANUS CARTHAGOMESNIL ZANG 12 81.53
50 Justine Schotsmans SANCERRE GRAVIERE SF 12 81.84
51 Nicolo' Russello VINCEZO DI VALLERANO SF 16 81.67
52 Nicolo' Russello FEDERER 17 83.2
53 Thomas Teufel LEONARDO 892 KWPN 17 86.29
54 Filippo Lupis COIDAM Ret