Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/25/2018
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
28
8/22/2018 - 8/26/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE ISH 0 70.11 $7,435.81
2 Arnaud Doem HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT SF 0 70.21 $5,948.64
3 Bernardo C. Alves EL TORREO DE MUZE 0 71.1 $4,461.48
4 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY SBS 0 72.99 $2,974.32
5 Antonio Maria Garofalo HOPE VD HORTHOEVE SF 0 73.35 $2,082.02
6 Samuele Maestri CASPER 259 BWP 0 74.82 $1,635.87
7 Jane Richard Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ HOLST 0 75.34 $1,189.72
8 Gabriele Grassi MY COOL PASSION SF 0 77.07 $892.29
9 Paolo Paini CHACCOLIE ISH 0 77.48 $892.29
10 Filippo Bassan BUPINA MECKL 0 79.1 $743.58
11 William Furlini CASINO ROYAL KWPN 0 80.58 $743.58
12 Rodrigo Mesquita Marinho EDESA'S BASANTOS KWPN 1 82.3 $743.58
13 Ignace Philips HANNA VAN HD KWPN 4 73.8
14 Christian Marini CONDOR BWP 4 78.5
15 Eugenio Grimaldi MINERVA G.I.H. Z KWPN 4 78.77
16 Marco Pellegrino ONEY HETTA 6 86.3
17 Elia Simonetti KENTUCKY VH NEERHOF Z 6 86.51
18 Guido Franchi LACOX ZANG 8 75.33
19 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi LEJANO 8 76.52
20 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE HOLST 8 76.57
21 Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo PRIAM DE CHASNAY ASSI 12 78.33
22 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH SF 12 79.08
23 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO CH 12 96.1
24 Filippo Lupis BREEZER HOLST 13 81.6
24 Andrea Benatti KURTIS VD BISSCHOP 13 81.6
26 Sara Morucci STARDUST Z BWP 13 83.77
27 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM CARLA COLUMNA ZANG 15 89.77
28 Alvise Sed TREBRA DOUGLAS BAD-WU 17 82.34