Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/24/2018
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
72
3/19/2018 - 3/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gianni Govoni QUICKSILVER BWP 0 68.34 $7,435.81
2 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 0 68.93 $5,948.64
3 Luka Zaloznik COUPE DU ROUET OS 0 68.99 $4,461.48
4 Conor Swail DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE 0 69.29 $2,974.32
5 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO KWPN 0 69.3 $2,082.02
6 Joao Victor Castro Aguiar Combes de Lima QUENTIN PJ OS 0 71 $1,635.87
7 Juan Carlos Garcia ZILVER HANN 0 71.59 $1,189.72
8 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER 0 72.39 $892.29
9 Luca Coata CRANDESSA 0 73.56 $892.29
10 Evelyne Bussmann FLEURY D'AVELINE CH KWPN 0 73.85 $743.58
11 Bart Bles COMINO 0 74.1 $743.58
12 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O HOLST 0 74.93 $743.58
13 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C KWPN 0 75.64 $120.41
14 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE BWP 0 76.31 $120.41
15 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R BWP 0 77.13 $120.41
16 Anna Power CRACK VAN OVERIS Z WESTF 0 79.68 $120.41
17 Vincent Elbers FELCIDAD ZANG 0 80.81 $120.41
18 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A BWP 0 81.2 $120.41
19 Riccardo Pisani CHACLOT KWPN 0 82.48
20 Nico Lupino ETA BETA DI SAN PATRIGNAN OLDBG 1 83.08
21 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE SI 4 69.93
22 Emanuele Gaudiano JAMAR D'YSENBEECK Z BWP 4 70.5
23 Guido Franchi QUIXOTIC DC ZANG 4 71.47
24 Marco Porro ALVADOR KONINGSHOEVE UNIRE 4 71.61
25 Silvia Bazzani CONTADOOR 4 73.57
26 Jennie Juhlin BEYONCE WESTF 4 74.16
27 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME HOLST 4 74.45
28 Adrian Schmid CAMILLA IX SF 4 74.82
29 Giampiero Garofalo VIRKO MINOTAIS WESTF 4 75.42
30 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON SF 4 75.56
31 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE HOLST 4 75.87
32 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP OLDBG 4 76.16
33 Andrea Calabro TOYIA D'OSTHUY PHBA 4 76.66
34 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL SF 4 76.75
35 Andrea Messersi NANU' SF 4 77.05
36 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA SI 4 77.13
37 Gianluca Paracciani CHEF V VEECATEN 4 77.81
38 Giorgia Failla VALETTA DH Z KWPN 4 77.82
39 Jochen Teufel LEON 596 ZANG 4 80.18
40 Jens Wickstrom CARINO BTB 4 80.8
41 Olimpia Bargagni J'ESPERE VAN TER PAMELEN SWB 4 80.9
42 Holger Wenz CONNER BWP 4 81.84
43 Martin Fuchs CHAPLIN WESTF 5 83.7
44 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC KWPN 5 84.99
45 Jacques Bonnet UZI DE LA BEKA SF 8 70.29
46 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z SF 8 72.88
47 Kim Kristensen DIMITRI Z ZANG 8 73.71
48 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE ZANG 8 73.75
49 Maximilian Schmid VALENTINO 311 SF 8 73.86
50 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE DSP 8 76.62
51 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II SI 8 79.18
52 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z HOLST 8 79.39
53 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY ZANG 8 80.2
54 Jur Vrieling ACASCIA UNIRE 8 81.37
55 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CONTADOR HOLST 8 82.41
56 Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD HOLSTEINER 9 84.63
57 Stijn Timmerman KRAPUUL F HUN 9 85.65
58 Guido Grimaldi UNIT 2 BWP 9 86.23
59 Giuseppe De Luca KENTUCKY VH NEERHOF Z HANN 10 89.1
60 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS ZANG 12 76.31
61 Andrea Antonini S.M. OSCA CH SF 13 83.43
62 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR CH 13 83.97
63 Alexander Butler THEOREME DU DESIR KWPN 16 76.46
64 Olivia Roycroft WESTPALSTOWN LADY SF 17 83.53
65 Emiliano Liberati DAVARUSA ISH 17 85.82
66 Davide Fenili DEJA VU DI SAN PATRIGNANO KWPN 19 92.11
67 Thomas Teufel TARANTINO 11 21 85.64
68 Christian Marini LEXUS V THORNZELE Z SF Ret
68 Filippo Bassan BUPINA ZANG Ret
68 Giovanni Lucchetti HERA VAN DE MEERDIJK KWPN Ret
68 Josef Schwarz Jr CENPOSA Ret
68 Luca Calabro JADE VAN'T ARKELHOF OS Ret