Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/17/2018
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
68
3/12/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE KWPN 0 67.23 $7,435.81
2 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL BWP 0 68.67 $5,948.64
3 Conor Swail DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE SF 0 68.95 $4,461.48
4 Davide Kainich ARIAN KWPN 0 69.76 $2,974.32
5 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE 0 70.01 $2,082.02
6 Filippo Codecasa GO HIGH DELLA BASSANELLA SF 0 70.97 $1,635.87
7 Matteo Leonardi MARKO POLO 0 71.42 $1,189.72
8 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B BAVAR 0 71.58 $892.29
9 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY KWPN 0 73.26 $892.29
10 Silvia Bazzani CONTADOOR HOLST 0 73.88 $743.58
11 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS WESTF 0 74.83 $743.58
12 Miklos Csillaghy CLASITANO Z SF 0 75.24 $743.58
13 Laura Baiguera GREAT QUALITY ZANG 0 76.3 $120.41
14 Luka Zaloznik COUPE DU ROUET HOLST 0 76.64 $120.41
15 Melissa Vanzani CELINE VAN DE WOLFSAKKER 0 77.7 $120.41
16 Marcel Wolf SIELLA SBS 0 78.1 $120.41
17 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR OS 0 78.37 $120.41
18 Gabriele Grassi MY COOL PASSION KWPN 1 79.57
18 Vittoria Fuser URIANE DE FUSSIGNY ISH 1 79.57
20 Gianni Govoni EVENZO SF 1 80.49
21 Vincent Elbers FELCIDAD KWPN 1 80.63
22 Nico Lupino EDOWANDO SOMARA BWP 1 81.77
23 Jane Richard Philips CALINESSE DE GULDENBOOM KWPN 4 68.45
24 Ignace Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ BWP 4 70.82
25 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' SF 4 72.58
26 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R UNIRE 4 73
27 Jennie Juhlin BEYONCE KWPN 4 74.11
28 Luigi Polesello FARAO VANT VENNEHOF HOLST 4 74.61
29 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli CHACCIENY BWP 4 74.97
30 Ben Talbot EVERGLADE OLDBG 4 76.38
31 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R KWPN 4 77.28
32 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE WESTF 4 77.9
33 Josef Schwarz Jr CENPOSA MIPAAF 4 78.06
34 Giorgia Failla VALETTA DH Z OS 4 78.2
35 Zuzanna Gowin CAPTAIN ZANG 4 78.48
36 Gianluca Apolloni BABY ARKO KWPN 5 79.93
37 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA HANN 5 80.28
38 Alexander Butler THEOREME DU DESIR HOLST 5 80.36
39 Jochen Teufel LEON 596 SF 5 80.52
40 Matteo Checchi DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS 5 80.86
41 Giampiero Garofalo SCARA MOUCHE BWP 8 68.4
42 Bart Bles GRAN CANYON VAN HD 8 68.76
43 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF BWP 8 71.56
44 Filippo Bassan BUPINA KWPN 8 72.2
45 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE KWPN 8 73.21
46 Federico Ciriesi COLOUR OF FUN SI 8 76.06
47 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI HOLST 8 76.77
48 Jur Vrieling DAVALL ASSI 8 77.53
49 Samuele Maestri CASPER 259 KWPN 8 77.91
50 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER HOLST 8 78.72
51 Filippo Lupis BREEZER 8 78.75
52 Edoardo Chiarolanza INVITTO V 8 78.95
53 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA BWP 9 79.4
54 Anna Power EDISON V S. I. 9 80.18
55 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO KWPN 9 80.58
56 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE 9 81.56
57 Giuseppe De Luca KENTUCKY VH NEERHOF Z BWP 11 87.34
58 Simone Zaraffi CARPINETI AUTO SITTA ZANG 14 83.83
59 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II 14 85.04
60 Giampiettro Campagnaro HARLEKYN HOLST 18 99.85
61 Olivia Roycroft WESTPALSTOWN LADY 19 87.34
62 Helmut Morbitzer CALANDA 45 ISH 19 87.88
63 Juan Carlos Garcia BONZAI VAN DE WARANDE HOLST 19 88.84
64 Thomas Teufel TARANTINO 11 19 104.73
65 Michol Del Signore LORDIANA SF 20 78.01
66 Alessio Albano DORUS OLDBG Ret
66 Francesca Arioldi UNO-CENTO KWPN Ret
68 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi UNA BELLA HS KWPN Eli