Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 01, 2022
Week 2022-2
4/10/2022
CSI4* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
50
4/4/2022 - 4/10/2022
1.48
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexander Butler CHILLI B ASSI 0 0 43.29 $28,420.50
2 Adam Grzegorzewski ISSEM KWPN 0 0 43.97 $22,736.40
3 Kevin Staut BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 0 0 44.06 $17,052.30
4 Rikke Haastrup BALOUCA Z 0 0 49.93 $11,368.20
5 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA CACHAREL 0 4 42 $7,957.74
6 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CARTE DE BLUE PS 0 4 42.12 $6,252.51
7 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 0 4 44.83 $4,547.28
8 Patrik Majher CLAUDE OS 0 4 45.1 $3,410.46
9 Jonna Ekberg CALYPSO DE BEAUFOUR 0 4 45.41 $3,410.46
10 Linnea Ericsson-Carey SKORPHULTS BALOUTENDRO 0 4 48.03 $2,842.05
11 Massimo Grossato D MARK 2 0 4 50.81 $2,842.05
12 Filippo Marco Bologni QUILAZIO HANN 0 14 61.86 $2,842.05
13 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST DONNA Z HOLST 0 18 61.68 $227.36
14 Jose Maria (jr) Larocca FINN LENTE 4
15 Giulia Martinengo Marquet CALLE DELUXE KWPN 4
16 Helena Cassir CHARMEUR 4
17 Beeke Carstensen MOCCA 43 DUTCH WARM 4
18 Charlotte Bettendorf NIKITA DU ROTON HANN 4
19 Antonio Maria Garofalo CONQUESTADOR 4
20 Giacomo Casadei CHAGRACON PS KWPN 4
21 Emilio Bicocchi SEVILLANA DEL TERRICCIO 4
22 Francesco Turturiello MADE IN'T RUYTERSHOF 4
23 Antonio Campanelli CORNET ROUGE 4
24 Fabio Brotto VANITA' DELLE ROANE OS 4
25 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB MIPAAF 4
26 Majid Djaidi MISTER D'ECLIPSE 4
27 Francesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL 8
28 Maximilian Schmid GUARDIOLA - N 8
29 Samy Colman DAVINO Q 8
30 Thomas Ryan SPRINGFIELD 21 KWPN 8
31 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO 8
32 Jenny Rankin CARMELA Z 8
33 Gerfried Puck NAXCEL V 8
34 Nico Lupino CHACCANDRO 8
35 Hicham Er-Radi UGOLINO DU CLOS 9
36 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F SF 9
37 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 12
38 Niklaus Schurtenberger QUINCASSI 12
39 Martin Rodriguez Vanni QUAIDO 12
40 Andrea Messersi KUSSICA 'T' 12
41 Martin Dinesen Neergaard FIRST CHOICE HT BWP 16
42 Gianluca Apolloni HIGH TEA 16
43 Linda Heed DECURIO 24
44 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHOEVE Ret
44 Matilda Pettersson HEAD OVER HILLS BWP Ret
44 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z SWB Ret
44 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW Ret
44 Antonio Alfonso HARRIE Ret
44 Simone Blum DIACHACCO Ret
44 Filippo Moyersoen SUNDANCE Eli