Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
4/3/2022
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
60
3/28/2022 - 4/3/2022
1.22
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alain Jufer DANTE MM 0 0 45.46 $14,636.56
2 Trevor Breen HIGHLAND PRESIDENT 0 0 47.72 $11,709.25
3 Thibault Philippaerts BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN 0 4 44.75 $8,781.93
4 Max Haunhorst CARLO 399 0 4 46.74 $5,854.62
5 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 0 4 46.77 $4,098.24
6 Charlotte Bettendorf NIKITA DU ROTON HOLST 0 4 46.84 $3,220.04
7 Jenny Rankin CARMELA Z 0 4 47.99 $2,341.85
8 Giacomo Casadei BALLANTINE DI VILLAGANA 0 12 48.94 $1,756.39
9 Antonio Maria Garofalo CONQUESTADOR 1 $1,756.39
10 Alexander Butler CHILLI B KWPN 1 $1,463.66
11 Beeke Carstensen MOCCA 43 KWPN 3 $1,463.66
12 Gerald Nothdurft MY PRINS VAN DORPERHEIDE HANN 3 $1,463.66
13 Antonio Alfonso HARRIE 4 $227.36
14 Giulia Martinengo Marquet JOTAGE B 4 $227.36
15 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 4 $227.36
16 Riccardo Pisani CHARLEMAGNE JT Z 4
17 Katharina Rhomberg CUMA 5 ZANG 4
18 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S MADDOX 4
19 Kamil Grzelczyk MISTER DR HEIGL 4
20 Filippo Marco Bologni BERNINI GP 4
21 Kamil Papousek WARNESS 4
22 Edouard Schmitz QUNO 4
23 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA CACHAREL HOLST 4
24 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 4
25 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GALILEO DELLA CACCIA HANN 4
25 Antonio Campanelli CORNET ROUGE 4
27 Beatrice Bacchetta CANTER DELLA CACCIA OS 5
28 Andrea Benatti CANTALINA 6
29 Angelica Canonici VERTIGO Z 6
30 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB 7
31 Maryk Sahney CHALOUTY PS 7
32 Karina Frederiks HANTANO 7
33 Kevin Staut BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 8
34 Linda Heed DECURIO 8
35 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY 8
36 Rik Hemeryck MORFINE DE MUZE 8
37 Francesco Turturiello QUITE BALOU 8
38 Michal Kazmierczak NOTIS 8
39 Graziano Tazzi MASH IPEI 8
40 Edy Tanner BELL RAGAZZO 9
41 Angelica Impronta ESTEE VB 9
42 Vladimir Tretera GANGSTER V/H NODDEVELT BWP 9
43 Erica Swartz MADONNA 9
44 Helena Cassir CHARMEUR 10
45 Andrea Venturini ABOU SIM BEL DUTCH WARM 10
46 Antoni Strzalkowski U 2 11
47 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE 12
48 Luca Marziani LIGHTNING OS 12
49 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F 13
50 Commandant Geoff Curran GLENGARRA WOOD 13
51 Andrea Messersi CALGARY Z 13
52 Silvia Bazzani BUBALOU 14
53 Bart Lips HURRICANE D.D. 15
54 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans A S BOMBAY 16
55 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE 17
56 Nico Lupino CHACCANDRO SF 18
57 Matilda Pettersson HEAD OVER HILLS Ret
57 Piergiorgio Bucci GUN POWDER SWB Ret
57 Michael Viehweg CARTAL BELGIAN WA Ret
57 Maximilian Schmid GUARDIOLA - N Ret