Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
3/27/2022
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
60
3/21/2022 - 3/27/2022
1.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa CARTE DE BLUE PS WESTF 0 0 34.46 $14,636.56
2 Piergiorgio Bucci NAIADE D'ELSENDAM Z 0 0 35.16 $11,709.25
3 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS RENEGADE 0 0 35.3 $8,781.93
4 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 0 0 36.55 $5,854.62
5 Megane Moissonnier CORDIAL 0 0 37.42 $4,098.24
6 Philippe Leoni MISS MARIE VAN'T WINNENHOF HOLST 0 0 38.12 $3,220.04
7 Jenny Rankin CARMELA Z 0 1 39.41 $2,341.85
8 Francois Spinelli IUPPITER DEL LAGHETTO 0 4 38.75 $1,756.39
9 Omar Bonomelli CHIPPENDEL DE LA TOUR 0 6 40.81 $1,756.39
10 Gianluca Quondam Gregorio CHACCBAY 0 6 40.88 $1,463.66
11 Jason Smith QUEENSWAY ROYAL OS 0 8 36.6 $1,463.66
12 Filippo Marco Bologni QUILAZIO 0 8 42.93 $1,463.66
13 Emanuele Gaudiano CRACK BALOU HOLST 0 11 45.82 $227.36
14 Luca Marziani LIGHTNING 1 $227.36
15 Alessandra Reich LOYD 1 $227.36
16 Francesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL 2
17 Michal Kazmierczak NOTIS 3
18 Giulia Martinengo Marquet QUICK AND EASY 3 4
19 Ozgur Ozkan E- TOUCH M 4
20 Emilio Bicocchi SEVILLANA DEL TERRICCIO 4
21 Thomas Ryan SPRINGFIELD 21 4
22 Andrea Benatti CANTALINA 4
23 Edy Tanner BELL RAGAZZO 5
23 Paul Estermann FLEUR SINAA-A 5
25 Giacomo Casadei LET'S GO FZ 5
26 Steve Guerdat TAINA M&M 5
27 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z 5
28 Gerald Nothdurft RIDE SMART NEVER WALK ALO ZANG 6
29 Guido Franchi VULCAN DE RETAUD 7
30 Roberto Turchetto HURRICANE VDL 8
31 Erica Swartz MADONNA 8
32 Kevin Jochems FLYING JACKIE 8
33 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN ACCOLADE 8
34 Thibault Philippaerts BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN 8
35 Davide Iacovacci CHANUS PS 8
36 Trevor Breen HIGHLAND PRESIDENT 9
37 Massimo Grossato TINKABELLE RS 9
38 Andrea Venturini ABOU SIM BEL 9
39 Francesco Lapeyre GERO VAN DE WAAIENBURG 9
40 Kamil Papousek WARNESS BWP 10
41 Matilda Pettersson HEAD OVER HILLS 10
42 Giacomo Bassi FIND TOUCH GR SWB 10
43 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F 11
44 Karina Frederiks BLOCKBUSTER 11
45 Matteo Checchi QUILLER 14
46 Gianluca Mario Pirovano CAID DE JARSAY Z 15
47 Michol Del Signore HAILY ZANG 16
48 Paolo Paini ILAMINE DE THURIN 17
49 Eugenio Grimaldi IBIZA 19
50 Francesca Capponi GREAT GATSBY 19
51 Miklos Tassilo Csillaghy De Paceser DENIRO Ret
51 Roberto Previtali CANTURANO III BWP Ret
51 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA HOLST Ret
51 Nico Lupino FABALIA Ret
51 Kevin Staut BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY Ret
51 Joseph Stockdale EQUINE AMERICA KANDLEFORD Eli
51 Gerfried Puck MELODY VD SMIDSHOEVE Ret
51 Christian Fioravanti MY BOY Z Ret
51 Luigi Polesello UCIANO DE LA BOTTE Ret
51 Elisa Baldazzi LIOS LARSON SF Ret