Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
3/31/2019
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
44
3/25/2019 - 3/31/2019
1.16
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA HOLST 0 0 38 $14,311.01
2 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY SF 0 0 39.69 $11,448.81
3 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL SF 0 0 40.17 $8,586.60
4 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE SF 0 0 40.55 $5,724.40
5 Emanuele Gaudiano CASPAR 232 0 0 40.92 $4,007.08
6 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO OS 0 0 42.54 $3,148.42
7 Nico Lupino BAKARDI FZ 0 4 41.85 $2,289.76
8 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND 0 8 42.72 $1,717.32
9 Kim Emmen FARAH HOLST 4 $1,717.32
10 Andrea Messersi ILEX DEL SOLE KWPN 4 $1,431.10
11 Giuseppe Rolli GFE AMANT DU CHATEAU ASSI 4 $1,431.10
12 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE SF 4 $1,431.10
13 Daniel Svensson KHAN VD DONKHOEVE MIPAAF 4
14 Holger Wenz CONNER 4
15 Alexandros Fourlis GRANDEUR WESTF 4
16 Marcel Wolf EXTRA STRONG BWP 4
17 Filip Dolezal REASON DE GANAD KWPN 5
18 Anna Markel CASCARO 2 HUN 5
19 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI HOLST 8
20 Michael Viehweg LORD OF PEZI BWP 8
21 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO OS 8
22 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z 8
23 Zoltan Lazar Jr KATYUSA ZANG 8
24 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO 8
25 Aleksandr Lis KISBERI CITA HOLST 12
26 Francesco Delbaldo ASTERIX DI VILLAGANA 12
27 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP SI 12
28 Gianluca Apolloni ARAGON 12
29 Guido Franchi KIENA VAN BERIMAR HOLST 12
30 Guido Grimaldi EAGLE 12
31 Laurent Goffinet ATOME DES ETISSES SBS 13
32 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE SF 14
33 Frederique Fabre Delbos UNE TRYADE ALL BWP 21
34 Mariann Hugyecz ROLFS ROYCE SF Ret
34 Mauro Matteucci Jr NO NUMBER HOLST Ret
34 Giampiero Garofalo GAETANO MUSTERD Ret
34 Bryan Mascenti ERANTHIS Ret
34 Filippo Bassan BUPINA Ret
34 Lance Whitehouse VIK II KWPN Ret
34 Mark McAuley AL CAPONE MASSUERE Ret
34 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY SF Ret
34 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA HANN Ret
34 Maximilian Schmid CARIM 11 Ret
44 Sander Geerink COMINO Eli