Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
3/24/2019
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
46
3/18/2019 - 3/24/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA 0 0 41.72 $14,311.01
2 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE SF 0 0 42.6 $11,448.81
3 Luka Zaloznik CHABLOU SF 0 4 41.41 $8,586.60
4 Holger Wenz CONNER HANN 0 4 43.23 $5,724.40
5 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI WESTF 0 4 46.96 $4,007.08
6 Daniel Svensson KHAN VD DONKHOEVE BWP 0 4 49.13 $3,148.42
7 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R 0 8 41.03 $2,289.76
8 Roland Englbrecht MEVISTO'S CORWINNI CDE 0 8 46.14 $1,717.32
9 Alessio Albano DORUS SLOVEN, WB 1 $1,717.32
10 Edouard Schmitz BALENCIANA K KWPN 4 $1,431.10
11 Guido Franchi QUIXOTIC DC HANN 4 $1,431.10
12 Ignace Philips KENTUCKY VAN'T LAERHOF UNIRE 4 $1,431.10
13 Emilio Bicocchi EVITA SG Z BWP 4
14 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE ZANG 4
15 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z BWP 4
16 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA ZANG 4
17 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' 4
18 Valentina Isoardi FAVINIA UNIRE 4
19 Fransesca Ciriesi CAPE CORAL 4
20 Ivan Dalton LORD BI 4
21 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C SI 4
22 Ondrej Zvara QUIMERO M BWP 4
23 Lance Whitehouse VIK II CZEWB 4
24 Gianni Govoni LUCAINE 4
25 Antonio Maria Garofalo CONQUESTADOR WESTF 4
26 Cristian Pitzianti JARNAC V/D DENNEHOEVE KWPN 4
27 Sander Geerink COMINO 8
28 Andrea Messersi ILEX DEL SOLE HOLST 8
29 Giulia Martinengo Marquet SCUDERIA 1918 PRINCY ASSI 8
30 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO HOLST 8
31 Ales Opatrny IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF 8
32 Bronislav Chudyba NEW YORK BWP 8
33 Roberto Prandi MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO KWPN 8
34 Kim Emmen ECLIPS 8
35 Thomas Teufel LEON 596 KWPN 9
35 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE 9
37 Damien Haelterman FABIUS DE LAUBRY BWP 12
38 Elian Baumann CAMPARI Z 12
39 Nico Lupino CASSIUS CLAY ZANG 12
40 Federico Formentini BERNINI GP 12
41 Patrick Lam JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO 16
42 Daniele Cuva CINDERELLA ZWEIB 16
43 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO WESTF Ret
43 Francesca Martinello LAGERFELD 19 KWPN Ret
43 Federico Ciriesi LOVE DAY 2 Ret
46 Filippo Lupis BREEZER HANN Eli