Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/17/2019
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
49
3/11/2019 - 3/17/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marco Pellegrino VICK DU CROISY 0 0 38.87 $14,311.01
2 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE SF 0 0 39.29 $11,448.81
3 Edouard Schmitz BALENCIANA K SI 0 0 39.93 $8,586.60
4 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R HANN 0 0 40.42 $5,724.40
5 Giulia Martinengo Marquet ELZAS CDE 0 0 40.88 $4,007.08
6 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO KWPN 0 0 40.96 $3,148.42
7 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' 0 0 41.89 $2,289.76
8 Luka Zaloznik CHABLOU UNIRE 0 0 41.93 $1,717.32
9 Aurora Bortolazzi NICOLE HANN 0 0 43.49 $1,717.32
10 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO PZHK 0 0 46.44 $1,431.10
11 Bronislav Chudyba NEW YORK KWPN 0 4 41.1 $1,431.10
12 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL KWPN 0 4 41.36 $1,431.10
13 Pierre Marie Friant TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS SF 0 4 42.49 $228.06
14 Federico Ciriesi CALAIS D'ARGILLA Z 0 4 43.35
15 Daniel Svensson PRINCE NANDOR ZANG 0 4 46.08
16 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO LACAN 2 0 8 45.01
17 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE OLDBG 0 WD
18 Gianluca Apolloni ARAGON SF 1
19 Cristian Pitzianti JARNAC V/D DENNEHOEVE HOLST 1
20 Maddalena Arena WINDROSE 4
21 Guido Franchi QUIXOTIC DC KWPN 4
22 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME UNIRE 4
23 Francois Spinelli DAKATA VD KNUFFEL HOLST 4
24 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE BWP 4
25 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO BWP 4
26 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD 4
27 Michal Zak EDUARD HOLST 4
28 Ales Opatrny IDARIO VAN HET NETEHOF KWPN 4
29 Francesca Martinello LAGERFELD 19 BWP 4
30 Camilla Franci FESTO VAN PAEMEL 4
31 Stacy Babes CASTLEFIELD BWP 5
32 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE 5
33 Ivan Dalton LORD BI MIPAAF 5
34 Marcello Manganotti VICTORIA DU SEIGNEUR SI 8
35 Andrzej Oplatek STAKKATAN SBS 8
36 Mauro Matteucci Jr NO NUMBER OS 8
37 Vittoria Fuser URIANE DE FUSSIGNY 8
38 Marcel Wolf SIELLA SF 8
39 Patrick Lam JOCKEY CLUB CABALLO OS 8
40 Richard Idenius HATSHIE ZWEIB 9
41 Giulia Levi VISCHNA 9
42 Nico Lupino CASSIUS CLAY 12
43 Guido Grimaldi EAGLE 12
44 Thomas Teufel LEON 596 SBS 17
45 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO 17
46 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli GREY EARL Ret
46 Paolo Cannizzaro CATARA Ret
46 Gianni Govoni LUCAINE Ret
49 Matteo Checchi ALPINA DE ROUHET WESTF Eli