Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
4/1/2018
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
59
3/26/2018 - 4/1/2018
1.19
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Derin Demirsoy DADJAK TER PUTTENEN 0 0 41.6 $9,031.35
2 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI BWP 0 0 42.25 $7,225.08
3 Marc Dilasser CLIFFTON BELESBAT WESTF 0 0 44.06 $5,418.81
4 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY KWPN 0 0 44.47 $3,612.54
5 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE HANN 0 0 44.79 $2,528.77
6 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA SF 0 0 45.97 $1,986.89
7 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R HOLST 0 0 46.05 $1,445.01
8 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE CDE 0 0 50.39 $1,083.76
9 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z MIPAAF 0 4 42.78 $1,083.76
10 Giulia Martinengo Marquet PRINCY ZANG 0 4 43.42 $903.13
11 Maureen Bonder ZELLOBEE HOLST 0 4 46.4 $903.13
12 Ondrej Zvara CENTO LANO KWPN 0 4 46.54 $903.13
13 Camilla Franci FESTO VAN PAEMEL SBS 0 4 47.78 $240.83
14 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC BWP 0 4 49.75 $240.83
15 Matteo Zamana ULTIME DU PARADIS SF 0 4 51.29 $240.83
16 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO SF 0 8 44.24
17 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak ZOWEJA HOLST 0 8 44.5
18 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN 0 8 45.71
19 Bernardo C. Alves CINGDOCTRO KWPN 0 8 48.06
20 Cameron Hanley QUIREX KWPN 0 Ret
21 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME HOLST 0 WD
21 Antonio Alfonso REDSKIN DE RIVERLAND SF 0 WD
21 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' SF 0 WD
24 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE UNIRE 4
25 Pilar Lucrecia Cordon Muro GALINE LA COUR ZICHELHOF BWP 4
26 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI BWP 4
27 Andrea Messersi ILEX DEL SOLE KWPN 4
28 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS ASSI 4
29 Emanuele Gaudiano EINSTEIN OS 4
30 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP KWPN 4
31 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE PHBA 4
32 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli CHACCIENY BWP 4
33 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP CENTORA DE WALLYRO OLDBG 4
34 Jens Wickstrom CARINO BTB 4
35 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI SWB 8
36 Andreas Schou EURVETTE O BWP 8
37 Massimo Regina INDIGO KWPN 8
38 Bart Bles COMINO 8
39 Bronislav Chudyba BALOUNESS HOLST 8
40 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) ELIOT DWS RHEIN 8
41 Filippo Marco Bologni LACAN 2 8
42 Giuseppe Rolli BALISTO Z OLDBG 8
43 Vincent Elbers FELCIDAD ZANG 8
44 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z BWP 11
45 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE ZANG 12
46 Demi Van Grunsven TINKA'S HOPE SF 12
47 Stacy Babes QUILIMBO BWP 12
48 Alexander Butler CENTOLINA RB HOLST 12
49 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE HOLST 15
50 Filippo Bassan BUPINA 16
51 Gianni Govoni EVENZO KWPN 16
52 Ben Talbot EVERGLADE KWPN 16
53 Jana Wargers ESCULINO 3 KWPN 20
54 Daniele Augusto Da Rios CANTURANO III HANN Ret
55 Anna Power CRACK VAN OVERIS Z HOLST Ret
56 Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA ZANG Ret
57 Guido Grimaldi MINERVA G.I.H. Z HANN Ret
58 Damien Haelterman HOOLIGAN DE LAUBRY Ret
59 Natale Chiaudani ALMERO 12 BWP Ret