Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/25/2018
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
52
3/19/2018 - 3/25/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE OS 0 0 40.03 $9,031.35
2 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE KWPN 0 0 40.84 $7,225.08
3 Alexander Butler THEOREME DU DESIR BWP 0 0 42.45 $5,418.81
4 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE SF 0 0 42.91 $3,612.54
5 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC OLDBG 0 4 45.24 $2,528.77
6 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi LEJANO SF 0 8 45.31 $1,986.89
7 Luka Zaloznik COUPE DU ROUET HOLST 1 $1,445.01
8 Emanuele Gaudiano JAMAR D'YSENBEECK Z 4 $1,083.76
9 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C ZANG 4 $1,083.76
10 Nico Lupino HILTON DEL SASSO BWP 4 $903.13
11 Andrzej Oplatek COPPERFIELD 40 SI 4 $903.13
12 Bart Bles COMINO HANN 4 $903.13
13 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 HOLST 4 $240.83
14 Andrea Messersi ILEX DEL SOLE OS 4
15 Luigi Polesello FARAO VANT VENNEHOF ASSI 4
16 Miklos Csillaghy CLASITANO Z BWP 4
17 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II ZANG 4
18 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR HOLST 4
19 Anna Power CRACK VAN OVERIS Z KWPN 5
20 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE ZANG 8
21 Riccardo Pisani CRISTO 28 SI 8
22 Roberto Previtali AIRLINE R HANN 8
23 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER WESTF 8
24 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON 8
25 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III HOLST 8
26 Stijn Timmerman EDITA HOLST 8
27 Gianluca Paracciani CHEF V VEECATEN KWPN 8
27 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK KWPN 8
29 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 BWP 9
30 Giorgia Failla VALETTA DH Z HANN 9
31 Mike Kawai RAGTIME ROUGE ZANG 12
32 Zuzanna Gowin CAPTAIN SF 12
33 Guido Franchi DARDINO KWPN 12
34 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL KWPN 12
35 Jens Wickstrom ENZO SF 12
36 Jochen Teufel LEON 596 SWB 12
37 Gianni Govoni EVENZO 13
38 Olimpia Bargagni J'ESPERE VAN TER PAMELEN KWPN 16
39 Luca Coata CRANDESSA BWP 16
40 Andrea Calabro HARMANI VAN T HEIKE KWPN 17
41 Vincent Elbers FELCIDAD BWP 17
42 Jennie Juhlin BEYONCE BWP 20
43 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI HOLST 20
44 Giampiero Garofalo VIRKO MINOTAIS BWP Ret
44 Christian Marini LEXUS V THORNZELE Z SF Ret
44 Andrea Benatti CASANOVA Z ZANG Ret
44 Axel Narolles SELTIQUE ZANG Ret
44 Filippo Bassan BUPINA SF Ret
44 Maximilian Schmid VALENTINO 311 KWPN Ret
44 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z DSP Ret
44 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY ZANG Ret
52 Emil Hallundbaek CABANUS UNIRE Eli