Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
The USEF office is on a delay due to inclement weather. We will open at 10:30am ET.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
3/18/2018
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
55
3/12/2018 - 3/18/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE HOLST 0 0 38.84 $9,031.35
2 Martin Fuchs CHICA B Z SF 0 0 38.98 $7,225.08
3 Conor Swail DOMINO VAN DE VALHOEVE ZANG 0 0 39.66 $5,418.81
4 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B KWPN 0 0 39.9 $3,612.54
5 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli CHACCIENY KWPN 0 0 42.1 $2,528.77
6 Gabriele Grassi MY COOL PASSION OLDBG 0 0 44.14 $1,986.89
7 Ignace Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ ISH 0 4 40.55 $1,445.01
8 Matilde Giorgia Bianchi COEUR BLESSE Z SF 0 4 40.86 $1,083.76
9 Zuzana Zelinkova CALERI II ZANG 0 4 46.91 $1,083.76
10 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA HOLST 0 8 42.5 $903.13
11 Nico Lupino EDOWANDO SOMARA HOLST 1 $903.13
12 Andra Alessia Rossi LARISSA DELLA VERDINA KWPN 1 $903.13
13 Jochen Teufel LEON 596 S. I. 1 $240.83
14 Vincent Elbers FELCIDAD 1 $240.83
15 Davide Kainich OLIVER TWIST BAY BWP 1
16 Gianluca Apolloni ARAGON UNIRE 1
17 Giulia Martinengo Marquet VERDINE SZ HOLST 4
18 Luigi Polesello FARAO VANT VENNEHOF ZANG 4
19 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES BWP 4
20 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE 4
21 Anna Power CRACK VAN OVERIS Z SI 4
22 Bart Bles COMINO ZANG 4
23 Anna Giugno COME ETOILE DELL'ALSADA HOLST 4
24 Andrea Calabro TOYIA D'OSTHUY HANN 5
25 Michol Del Signore ENANDA SF 5
26 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z KWPN 5
27 Juan Carlos Garcia COCODRILLO ZANG 5
28 Luka Zaloznik COUPE DU ROUET HOLST 5
29 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C 5
30 Holger Wenz CONNER BWP 5
31 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III WESTF 5
32 Giampiero Garofalo VIRKO MINOTAIS HOLST 8
33 Filippo Bassan BUPINA SF 8
34 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE KWPN 8
35 Paul Delforge USCHKA DU TASSIER BWP 8
36 Kelly Jochems EOWAN A 8
37 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' KWPN 8
38 Roberto Arioldi DUNDEE VH MARIENSHOF UNIRE 8
39 Samuele Maestri COLADA 6 KWPN 9
40 Barbara Suter GINEVRA SI HOLST 9
41 Francesca Capponi BRAVOUR ASSI 9
42 Alexander Butler THEOREME DU DESIR KWPN 9
43 Gianni Govoni EVENZO SF 9
44 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R KWPN 13
45 Antonio Maria Garofalo HOPE VD HORTHOEVE KWPN 13
46 Matteo Checchi DAVIDOFF DE LASSUS BWP 16
47 Federico Ciriesi COLOUR OF FUN BWP 16
48 Eugenio Grimaldi HURRICAINE VAN DE FRUITKO HOLST 17
49 Thomas Teufel TARANTINO 11 18
50 Andrea Benatti CASCADEUR 31 SF 22
51 Jane Richard Philips IZMIR VAN DE BAEYENNE HANN Ret
51 Francesca Arioldi LORO PIANA CELTIC BWP Ret
51 Vittoria Fuser URIANE DE FUSSIGNY KWPN Ret
54 Fabio Brotto VANITA'DELLE ROANE SF Eli
54 Laura Baiguera GREAT QUALITY MIPAAF Eli