Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/9/2017
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
56
4/3/2017 - 4/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gianni Govoni LARBRAKER KWPN 0 0 51.66 $6,524.75
2 Janika Sprunger NINYON ASSI 0 0 53.52 $5,219.80
3 Nicolas Deseuzes TOPAZE LATOUR OS 0 0 54.56 $3,914.85
4 Jeroen Dubbeldam CARUSSO LS LA SILLA SF 0 0 55.6 $2,609.90
5 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI SLS 0 0 55.69 $1,826.93
6 Christian Rhomberg SAPHYR DES LACS 0 0 58.49 $1,435.44
7 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY SF 0 0 60.08 $1,043.96
8 Manjun Kwon CORAL SPRINGS OS 0 4 55.58 $782.97
9 Filippo Bassan BUPINA ISH 0 4 57.61 $782.97
10 Walter Gabathuler FINE FLEUR DE MARAIS KWPN 0 4 59.79 $652.47
11 Juulia Jylas COURAGE T Z BWP 0 4 60.02 $652.47
12 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C ZANG 0 4 60.35 $652.47
13 Mariann Hugyecz CHACCO BOY BWP 0 4 60.65 $208.79
14 Erika Lickhammer PARIS 0 8 58.81 $208.79
15 Giulia Martinengo Marquet COURAGE DES FEGIE SWB 4
16 Jan Sprehe CUMBERLAND 6 HANN 4
17 Aniek Poels ATHENE OS 4
18 Luka Zaloznik COUPE DU ROUET KWPN 4
19 Valentine Belooussoff CALOU 5
20 Damien Plume AVANTI 236 KWPN 5
21 Sameh El Dahan WKD DIVA KWPN 8
22 Wilfrid Pierrot TUFTY DU FRUITIER 8
23 Werner Muff COSBY SF 8
24 Giulia Levi VAN DUTCH OLDBG 8
25 Luigi Polesello FARAO VANT VENNEHOF ZANG 8
26 Massimiliano Ferrario LORO PIANA RIGOLETTO DELLA FLORIDA BWP 8
27 Captain Geoff Curran SHANNONDALE RAHONA ASSI 8
28 Urmas Raag IBELLE ASK ISH 8
29 Francesco Franco BANCA POPOLARE BARI CASSANDRA BWP 8
30 Matteo Leonardi LASCIVA DEL TERRICCIO HOLST 8
31 Fernando Fourcade-Lopez SUNDANCE ASSI 8
32 Noelle Van der Velde BUKATO ASSI 8
33 Annelies Vorsselmans FERRERO VAN OVERIS KWPN 9
34 Jose Alfredo Hernandez Ortega GRUPO PROM CHACCO BOY BELGIAN WA 9
35 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ KWPN 12
36 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI 12
37 Alessandra Fuzzi RMF TEQUILA BWP 12
38 Jongbeum Lee BORDI 12
39 Piergiorgio Bucci UGANO DE COQUERIE KWPN 12
40 Manuel Roberti CROWNICA SF 12
41 Paolo Pomponi CAROSO SI 12
42 Elisa Baldazzi TRAFFIC BOY HOLST 12
43 Nicole Ferranti BON JOVI 13
44 Camilla Franci FESTO VAN PAEMEL KWPN 13
45 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD BWP 14
46 Guido Franchi CORPHINA HOLST 16
47 Elia Simonetti CARTHAGENA SI 16
48 Marco Viviani IGOR DE MUZE SI 18
49 Kai Schafer CALICO JOE 2 BWP 25
50 Tajda Bosio LODONKOR 27
51 Seongyn Lim CASSANO II 27
52 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC HOLST Eli
52 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III SF Eli
54 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN HOLST Ret
54 Chantal Muller U TABASCA WESTF Ret
54 Angelica Canonici CASELLI HOLST Ret