Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AREZZO GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
3/19/2017
CSI3* AREZZO - AREZZO, ITA
56
3/13/2017 - 3/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Juan Carlos Garcia GITANO V BERKENBROECK HOLST 0 0 36.84 $6,524.75
2 Luca Marziani TOKYO DU SOLEIL BWP 0 0 37.19 $5,219.80
3 Lisa Nooren BARDESTHER SF 0 0 39.51 $3,914.85
4 Camilla Franci FESTO VAN PAEMEL KWPN 0 0 41.47 $2,609.90
5 Philippe Leoni SHANA DE KERGLENN BWP 0 0 43.52 $1,826.93
6 Guido Franchi QUIXOTIC DC SF 0 4 35.89 $1,435.44
7 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli PICCOLO S UNIRE 0 4 37.36 $1,043.96
8 Jane Richard Philips FOICA VAN DEN BISSCHOP WESTF 0 4 38.18 $782.97
9 Harold Boisset QUOLITA Z BWP 0 4 38.31 $782.97
10 Frank Schuttert BUGATTI V/D NORTSIDE ZANG 0 4 38.8 $652.47
11 Christian Hess BASTIAN 86 KWPN 0 4 38.81 $652.47
12 Edoardo Chiarolanza VICTORIO DES GREZ 0 4 38.85 $652.47
13 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT SF 0 4 38.96 $208.79
14 Paolo Paini OTTAVA MERAVIGLIA DI CA' KWPN 0 4 39.84 $208.79
15 Martin Fuchs UPPSALA DU FIGUIER UNIRE 4
16 Ignace Philips DENYCHIN RYALK D LOB AA 4
17 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ KWPN 4
18 Laura Baiguera GREAT QUALITY BWP 4
19 Fernando Fourcade-Lopez ASCOT DI SAN PATRIGNANO HOLST 4
20 Emilio Bicocchi CALL ME UNIRE 4
21 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE HOLST 4
22 Luigi Polesello PANAMA TAME BWP 4
23 Eugenio Grimaldi UNIT 2 SF 4
24 Maximilian Schmid CHAPEAU B HANN 4
25 Elisa Baldazzi DIABLO KWPN 4
26 Guido Grimaldi FARIA ZANG 4
27 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR OLDBG 8
28 Matteo Leonardi LASCIVA DEL TERRICCIO 8
29 Filippo Bassan BUPINA ASSI 8
30 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 KWPN 8
31 Alexandre Fontanelle URTBREAKER DU CARA WESTF 8
32 Mirco Casadei CRUZEIRO SF 8
33 Urmas Raag CARLOS MECKL 8
34 Simone Zaraffi CARPINETI AUTO SITTA ESHB 8
35 Jur Vrieling CORPORAL VDL 8
36 Fransesca Ciriesi LITTLE LORD WESTF 10
37 Roberto Turchetto CINDERELLA HOLST 12
38 Michol Del Signore LORDIANA WESTF 12
39 Andrea Calabro TOYIA D'OSTHUY OLDBG 12
40 Michael Hughes CASH DEL MAR Z SF 12
41 Paolo Pomponi CAROSO ZANG 12
42 Giulia Martinengo Marquet FINE EDITION HOLST 12
43 Luca Coata CRANDESSA HANN 12
44 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI KWPN 12
45 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON 13
46 Markus Merschformann AVION HOLST 20
47 Nicolo' Vincenzo Callerio DARIUS WESTF Eli
47 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z BWP Eli
47 Jamie Gornall CARSTEN ZANG Eli
47 Helmut Morbitzer OUIOUI DE NEUSTRIE HOLST Eli
47 Suus Kuyten DALLAS DU DOMAINE Z SF Eli
47 Christina Liebherr LB STALOUBET MANCIAIS ZANG Eli
53 Andrea Benatti IDENTO VAN MAARLE SF Ret
53 Federico Ciriesi CALOTTA 23 BWP Ret
53 Manuel Pizzato BLUE BOY V BERKENBROECK HANN Ret
53 Pieter Clemens VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO BWP Ret