Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AMSTERDAM WORLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
1/27/2019
CSI5*-W AMSTERDAM - AMSTERDAM, NED
39
1/24/2019 - 1/27/2019
7.31
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Henrik Von Eckermann TOVEKS MARY LOU KWPN 0 0 33.01 $57,010.29
2 Pius Schwizer CORTNEY COX WESTF 0 0 33.34 $34,551.69
3 Daniel Deusser TOBAGO Z MECKL 0 0 33.54 $25,913.77
4 Kevin Staut FOR JOY VAN'T ZORGVLIET ZANG 0 0 34.67 $17,275.84
5 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE BWP 0 0 35.09 $10,365.50
6 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI 0 0 35.31 $7,774.13
7 Eric Van Der Vleuten WUNSCHKIND 19 KWPN 0 0 36.04 $5,182.75
8 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA HOLST 0 4 38.81 $4,318.96
9 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV BWP 1 $3,455.16
10 Nadja Steiner SAURA DE FONDCOMBE HOLST 1 $3,455.16
11 Piergiorgio Bucci DRIANDRIA SF 1 $1,727.58
12 Willem Greve ZYPRIA S KWPN 1 $1,727.58
13 Marcus Ehning PRET A TOUT HOLST 4
14 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU SF 4
15 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S CALIMERO OS 4
16 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST KWPN 4
17 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo CHEPPETTA BWP 4
18 Pieter Clemens ICARUS HOLST 4
19 Simon Delestre ULANE BELMANIERE BWP 4
20 Michael Cristofoletti BELONY SF 5
21 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY HANN 5
22 Guy Williams CICERO II HOLST 5
23 Maikel Van der Vleuten IDI UTOPIA KWPN 7
24 Bertram Allen MOLLY MALONE V BWP 8
25 Dominique Hendrickx KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT AES 8
26 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar ROKFELLER DE PLEVILL BOIS BWP 9
27 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S SF 9
28 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 9
29 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z KWPN 9
30 Alberto Zorzi DANIQUE ZANG 12
31 Christian Kukuk COLESTUS KWPN 12
32 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY WESTF 13
33 Pieter Devos CLAIRE Z WESTF Ret
33 Sameh El Dahan SUMA'S ZORRO ZANG Ret
33 Pal Flam ABRISCO V AES Ret
33 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW KWPN Ret
33 Juulia Jylas FINISHING TOUCH WARESLAGE SWB Ret
33 Dayro Arroyave ALICANTE Ret
33 Leopold Van Asten VDL GROEP BEAUTY HOLST Ret