Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AMSTERDAM GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
1/25/2020
CSI5*-W AMSTERDAM - AMSTERDAM, NED
42
1/23/2020 - 1/26/2020
4.99
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Julien Epaillard TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE 0 0 29.58 $41,393.61
2 Marcus Ehning A LA CARTE NRW SF 0 0 29.69 $25,087.04
3 Holly Smith DENVER WESTF 0 0 31.06 $18,815.28
4 Michael G Duffy LAPUCCINO 2 0 0 31.58 $12,543.52
5 Bryan Balsiger AK'S COURAGE ISH 0 0 32.03 $7,526.11
6 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 DSP 0 0 32.64 $5,644.58
7 Bart Bles ISRAEL VD DENNEHOEVE KWPN 0 0 33.51 $3,763.05
8 Kim Emmen DELVAUX BWP 0 0 34.16 $3,135.88
9 Jos Verlooy FABREGAS KWPN 0 4 32.81 $2,508.70
10 Jeroen Dubbeldam OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE 0 4 35.15 $2,508.70
11 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW HOLST 0 8 31.47 $1,254.35
12 Harrie Smolders MONACO SWB 1 $1,254.35
13 Pius Schwizer QUATRO RUBIN HOLSTEINER 4
14 Denis Lynch CHATEAU PETRUS OS 4
15 Pieter Devos CARPE DIEM DV Z 4
16 Simon Delestre HERMES RYAN ZANG 4
17 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN SF 4
18 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE SF 4
19 Richard Howley ARLO DE BLONDEL KWPN 4
20 Eoin McMahon CHACON 2 4
21 Pieter Clemens HORIZON DE REGOR OS 4
22 Andrew Kocher SQUIRT GUN BWP 4
23 Willem Greve DISINAA OLDENBURG 4
24 Jur Vrieling KM CHALCEDON KWPN 5
25 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KASHMIRA Z 8
26 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR CALLAS 8
27 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU 8
28 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC OS 8
29 Michael Greeve TURBO Z HOLST 8
30 Pal Flam ABRISCO V ZANG 8
31 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S EDINUS KWPN 8
32 Ryoji Takada QUICKCHIN WH Z KWPN 8
33 Henrik Von Eckermann BEST BOY 2 ZANG 9
34 Agustin Covarrubias TEAVANTA II C Z 9
35 Dominique Hendrickx CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z ZANG 12
36 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT ZANG 13
37 You Zhang ALESSI Z SF 15
38 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS Ret
38 Daniel Deusser CALISTO BLUE SF Ret
38 Doron Kuipers CHARLEY OS Ret
38 Niels Bruynseels KOPERNIC VAN ORTI HOLST Ret
42 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA BWP Eli