Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AMERICAN GOLD CUP QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
9/11/2020
CSI4* AMERICAN GOLD CUP - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Guilherme Jorge
57
9/9/2020 - 9/13/2020
3.13
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA BWB 0 0 37.43 $24,057.00
2 Lorcan Gallagher VDL CARTELLO HOLST 0 0 37.61 $14,580.00
3 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.94 $10,935.00
4 Ali Wolff CASALL 0 0 38.01 $7,290.00
5 Beat Mandli GALAN S 0 0 39.77 $4,374.00
6 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY BWP 0 0 40.27 $3,280.50
7 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B 0 0 40.95 $2,187.00
8 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL KWPN 0 0 41.04 $1,822.50
9 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE SF 0 0 41.97 $1,458.00
10 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS BELGIAN WA 0 4 36.7 $1,458.00
11 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 DEUTCHES S 0 4 37.53 $729.00
12 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN HOLST 0 4 37.8 $729.00
13 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD KWPN 0 4 41.52 $500.00
14 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS SELLE FRAN 0 8 37.45 $500.00
15 Daisy Farish GREAT WHITE 0 8 41.43 $500.00
16 Erynn Ballard DIABLEUR 0 8 43.71
17 Peter Leone DONNER KWPN 0 WD
17 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP BELGIAN WA 0 WD
17 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU IRISH SPOR 0 WD
20 Margie Engle DICAS KWPN 4
21 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z RHINELANDE 4
22 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS ZANGERSHEI 4
23 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE SELLE FRAN 4
24 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W IRISH SPOR 4
25 Shane Sweetnam KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF 4
26 Sydney Shulman J-BOSTON S.E BELGIAN WA 4
27 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER BELGIAN WA 4
28 Mario Deslauriers CLOUD 39 DUTCH WARM 4
29 Teddy Vlock VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE HOLSTEINER 4
30 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE SELLE FRAN 4
31 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY WESTPHALIA 4
32 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE OLDENBURG 4
33 Daniel Bluman LANDRIANO Z 4
34 Brian Cournane ARMIK 4
35 Tanner Korotkin COUNTRY BOY OLDENBURG 4
36 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z OLDENBURG 5
37 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC ZANGERSHEI 5
38 Mark Bluman EL CONDE IRISH SPOR 8
39 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO 8
40 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 KWPN 8
41 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF HANN 8
42 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO BELGIAN WA 8
43 Michael R. Morrissey INCITATUS HOLSTEINER 8
44 Juan Pablo Gnecco VT MAJEUR DE BRECEY OLDENBURG 8
45 David Blake KEOKI SELLE FRAN 9
46 Jimmy Torano KAVALLI DI MAGICO UNKNOWN 9
47 Kimberly Prince VARGAS ROUGE BELGIAN WA 9
48 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE SELLE FRAN 12
49 Alberto Michan COSA NOSTRA HANOVERIAN 12
50 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA DUTCH WARM 12
51 Rowan Willis EKITA EINDEKEN Z SELLE FRAN 12
52 Andrew Welles GABLITZ P ZANGERSHEI 12
53 Gabriela Reutter ATTICUS DIAMANT DUTCH WARM 12
54 Douglas Boyd BERKLEY III 12
55 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS 13
56 Claire McKean ISABELLE WB Ret
57 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT DUTCH WARM Eli