Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AMALAYA INVESTMENTS WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/26/2017
CSI3* THE LEXINGTON INTERNATIONAL - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Guilherme Jorge
41
5/24/2017 - 5/28/2017
1.21
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eric Navet BASIMODO 0 0 39.87 $10,000.00
2 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY 0 0 43.65 $8,000.00
3 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE SF 0 0 44.91 $6,000.00
4 Taylor Land FOR EDITION DUTCH WARM 0 0 45.16 $4,000.00
5 Santiago Lambre IBABCO HANN 0 4 39.89 $2,800.00
6 Roberto Teran IL RUBACUORI BWP 0 4 40.11 $2,200.00
7 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 ASSI 0 4 41.24 $1,600.00
8 Scott Keach FEDOR HOLSTEINER 0 4 41.53 $1,200.00
9 Margie Engle DICAS BWP 0 4 43.29 $1,200.00
10 Freddie Vazquez BACHELOR 4 RHINELANDE 0 4 45.08 $1,000.00
11 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU RHEIN 0 4 45.69 $1,000.00
12 Meagan Nusz BRAVOURE 0 4 48.01 $1,000.00
13 Sharn Wordley CASPER 0 4 51.15
14 Richie Moloney FREESTYLE DE MUZE OLDBG 0 5 52.02
15 Margie Engle ECKHAM VH STEENTJE 0 12 45.12
16 Ilan Bluman ENZO BWP 4
17 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE KWPN 4
18 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 KWPN 4
19 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO WESTF 4
20 Samuel Parot VDL ABERLINO BWP 4
21 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z KWPN 4
22 Abigail McArdle CADE ZANGERSHEI 4
23 Andrew C. Welles MARACA LS LA SILLA BWP 4
24 Alejandro Karolyi WILLOW SLS 4
25 Adam Prudent VICTORIO 5 KWPN 4
26 Emma Butchard BRASIL HANN 4
27 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU KWPN 4
28 Sharn Wordley FAMOSO D IVE Z 8
29 Hunter Holloway CASSEVEL 8
30 Meagan Nusz WAOMI 8
31 Mavis Spencer CHACCO DUTCH WARM 9
32 Lauren Hester WARINDE B OLDBG 12
33 Juan Ortiz INNE VAN DE PLATAAN KWPN 12
34 Samuel Parot ROMANCE DU CRIOLO 12
35 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W SELLE FRAN 13
36 Santiago Lambre CASINO N 13
37 Stefano Baruzzo UITTERAARD SWB 16
38 F. Peter Jordan IGOR VAN DE GRAUWE BERG 17
39 Scott Keach CHICCO W BWP 17
40 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS HOLST Ret
40 Ignacio Maurin NENUPHAR'JAC Ret