Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AMALAYA INVESTMENTS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/26/2019
CSI2* THE LEXINGTON INTERNATIONAL - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Oscar Soberon
34
5/22/2019 - 5/26/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 DANISH WAR 0 0 37.67 $18,000.00
2 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.43 $14,400.00
3 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z HANN 0 0 41.98 $10,800.00
4 Pablo Barrios LE VIO ZANGERSHEI 0 4 37.9 $7,200.00
5 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 HANOVERIAN 0 4 37.97 $5,040.00
6 Andrew Kocher FASHION V HANOVERIAN 0 12 38.31 $3,960.00
7 Sarah Segal PERFORMANCE EP WARMBLOOD 0 23 66.08 $2,880.00
8 Michelle Rodal DARIUS DE LA FERME ROSE OLDENBURG 1 $2,160.00
9 Chris Ewanouski BINJA BWP 4 $2,160.00
10 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 KWPN 4 $1,800.00
11 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE HANN 4 $1,800.00
12 Alex Matz CASHEW CR HANOVERIAN 4 $1,800.00
13 Margie Engle INDIGO 4
14 Gabriela Reutter CASSINI MIRAFLORES 4
15 Andrew Kocher DARIUS DE W 5
16 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL DUTCH WARM 5
17 Sophia Botved Studd CORLANDA 5
18 Adam Cramer KING CLOONEY SWEDISH WA 5
19 Carlos Quinones SATOYAMA HOLSTEINER 5
20 Tracey Wade BOUND TO BE UNKNOWN 6
21 Fabio Leivas Da Costa KALISTO THE MUSIC KWPN 8
22 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 BELGIAN WA 8
23 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER 8
24 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME 8
25 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG BELGIAN WA 8
26 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC SELLE FRAN 8
27 Nick Novak LILLY PEZY CONTINENTA 9
28 Soehnke Theymann CYPRESS VF 9
29 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 HOLSTEINER 12
30 Natalie Horween Pauska NEPALINA C HOLST 13
31 Teri Kessler SAMBUKA DE LURBERRI SPANISH SP 15
32 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY SELLE FRAN 16
33 Scott Keach MARACA LS LA SILLA SF 20
34 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. CONCEPT SLS 22