Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AIKEN INTERNATIONAL WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
11/6/2020
CSI2* AIKEN INTERNATIONAL - AIKEN, SC, USA
Guilherme Jorge
46
11/4/2020 - 11/8/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE BWP 0 0 39.51 $9,250.00
2 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 0 0 40.76 $7,400.00
3 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES HANN 0 8 41.32 $5,550.00
4 Luis Fernando Larrazabal LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA 0 12 43.59 $3,700.00
5 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z LA SILLA 0 Ret $2,590.00
6 Holly Shepherd CHS KROOZE ZANGERSHEI 1 $2,035.00
7 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE WARMBLOOD 4 $1,480.00
8 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL KWPN 4 $1,110.00
9 Aaron Vale MAJOR KWPN 4 $1,110.00
10 Andrea Torres Guerreiro ANASTASIA DANISH WAR 4 $925.00
11 Darragh Kerins SKARA GLEN'S PARA BELLUM BELGIAN WA 4 $925.00
12 Ramiro Quintana HEMERALD-BALI DUTCH WARM 4 $925.00
13 Scott Keach WILD THING DUTCH WARM 4
14 Sloane Coles DE VLEUT WARMBLOOD 4
15 Samuel Parot Jr BUGA Z 4
16 Willie Tynan BALLINTESKIN JOE BELGIAN WA 4
17 Kady Abrahamson VANCOUVER IRISH SPOR 5
18 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON WESTPHALIA 5
19 Kara Jones END GAME SELLE FRAN 5
20 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI WARMBLOOD 8
21 Grant Seger DR. J WESTPHALIA 8
22 Alise V. Oken SHANGRI-LA WARMBLOOD 8
23 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT DUTCH WARM 8
24 Anne Gardner RETIRO HOLSTEINER 8
25 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY WB 8
26 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT HANN 8
27 Samantha Wight CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z BWB 9
28 Kady Abrahamson MARACA LS LA SILLA ZANGERSHEI 9
29 Stephanie Gallucci FREDIE LEVA SLS 10
30 Armando Hassey LOMAX 12
31 Kris Killam GANGSTER CHS WESTPHALIA 12
32 Daniel Geitner FAZOUS KWPN 12
33 Kama Michelle Godek STONEHENGE 5 KWPN 12
34 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE HANOVERIAN 12
35 Sean Jobin BANCO DU MOULIN HOLSTEINER 12
36 Ricardo Alberto Villa JOYCE VAN DEN BISSCHOP 13
37 Connor Husain CANTERBURY DELLA CACCIA 13
38 Harold Chopping GERDERIEKA II VL WARMBLOOD 17
39 Sandra Dalman CARLIMBO Z DUTCH WARM 17
40 Alexandra Hird ADARE YA TO ZANGERSHEI 20
41 Grant Seger CANTUCCHINI IRISH SPOR 21
42 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z OLDENBURG 22
43 Grant Seger IDALGO WARMBLOOD 28
44 Megan Wexler FLASHDANCE WESTPHALIA 33
45 Daniel Geitner LOTUS VAN HET HAGEHOF HANOVERIAN Ret
45 Harold Chopping FAST FORWARD BELGIAN WA Ret
45 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO KWPN Ret