Breaking News
Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo Olympics Hub for Ride Times, Streaming + More!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AIKEN INTERNATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
11/8/2020
CSI2* AIKEN INTERNATIONAL - AIKEN, SC, USA
Guilherme Jorge
42
11/4/2020 - 11/8/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO ZANGERSHEI 0 0 37.26 $25,000.00
2 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 BWP 0 0 37.93 $20,000.00
3 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE HANN 0 0 39.28 $15,000.00
4 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE HOLSTEINER 0 0 42.1 $10,000.00
5 Sean Jobin DARIUS SBS 1 $7,000.00
6 Scott Keach WILD THING DUTCH WARM 1 $5,500.00
7 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE WARMBLOOD 4 $4,000.00
8 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL 4 $3,000.00
9 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S DIVINE FORTUNE KWPN 4 $3,000.00
10 Holly Shepherd CHS KROOZE KWPN 4 $2,500.00
11 Grant Seger DR. J WARMBLOOD 4 $2,500.00
12 Daniel Geitner FAZOUS WARMBLOOD 4 $2,500.00
13 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON KWPN 4
14 Aaron Vale MAJOR SELLE FRAN 4
15 Alise V. Oken SHANGRI-LA DANISH WAR 4
16 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI DUTCH WARM 4
17 Darragh Kerins SKARA GLEN'S PARA BELLUM WESTPHALIA 4
18 Kama Michelle Godek STONEHENGE 5 DUTCH WARM 4
19 Armando Hassey LOMAX HANOVERIAN 4
20 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z WESTPHALIA 4
21 Willie Tynan BALLINTESKIN JOE ZANGERSHEI 8
22 Daniel Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN IRISH SPOR 8
23 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY SF 8
24 Luis Fernando Larrazabal LUMINARIA LS LA SILLA HANN 8
25 Ramiro Quintana HEMERALD-BALI LA SILLA 8
26 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT DUTCH WARM 8
27 Sloane Coles DE VLEUT BWB 8
28 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z 8
29 Stephanie Gallucci FREDIE LEVA WARMBLOOD 9
30 Sean Jobin BANCO DU MOULIN 9
31 Connor Husain CANTERBURY DELLA CACCIA 9
32 Sandra Dalman CARLIMBO Z WARMBLOOD 9
33 Kris Killam GANGSTER CHS ZANGERSHEI 12
34 Kady Abrahamson MARACA LS LA SILLA KWPN 13
35 Kara Jones END GAME SLS 16
36 Samuel Parot Jr BUGA Z WARMBLOOD 16
37 Kady Abrahamson VANCOUVER BELGIAN WA 17
38 Ricardo Alberto Villa JOYCE VAN DEN BISSCHOP WESTPHALIA 17
39 Anne Gardner RETIRO 20
40 Alexandra Hird ADARE YA TO WB 24
41 Andrea Torres Guerreiro ANASTASIA IRISH SPOR Ret
41 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES BELGIAN WA Eli
41 Samantha Wight CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z Ret