Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AIG JUMPER CLASSIC

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
9/6/2019
CSI5* HITS ON THE HUDSON VIII - SAUGERTIES, NY, USA
Marina Azevedo
60
9/3/2019 - 9/8/2019
2.23
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO ZANGERSHEI 0 0 38.14 $24,750.00
2 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.73 $15,000.00
3 Schuyler Riley ICEMAN DE MUZE WESTPHALIA 0 0 39.93 $11,250.00
4 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.99 $7,500.00
5 Sharn Wordley CASPER OLDENBURG 0 0 40.01 $4,500.00
6 Sharn Wordley ANY OLDBG 0 0 40.43 $3,375.00
7 Amy Millar ERICSON HOLSTEINER 0 0 42.07 $2,250.00
8 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S 0 0 42.14 $1,875.00
9 Peter Lutz QUINTA 106 SWB 0 0 42.88 $1,500.00
10 Andrew Kocher SQUIRT GUN HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.86 $1,500.00
11 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS OLDENBURG 0 4 41.24 $750.00
12 Aaron Vale MAJOR 0 4 41.4 $750.00
13 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN DANISH WAR 0 8 40
14 Margie Engle ROYCE KWPN 0 WD
15 David Blake KEOKI OLDENBURG 1
16 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY UNKNOWN 1
17 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS 1
18 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ CDLS 1
19 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH HANN 1
20 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD HOLSTEINER 4
21 Amy Millar TRUMAN HOLST 4
22 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z SF 4
23 Brian Moggre MTM LOS ANGELES ZANGERSHEI 4
24 Todd Minikus CALVALOU WESTPHALIA 4
25 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE OLDENBURG 4
26 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z 4
27 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN BELGIAN WA 4
28 Mariano Maggi SANVANO HANN 4
29 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO 4
30 Roberto Teran Tafur DIABOLO LA QUADRA IRISH SPOR 4
31 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN HOLST 4
32 Victoria Birdsall GAMKO S KWPN 5
33 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON BELGIAN WA 8
34 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR BWB 8
35 Andrew Kocher COSMONA SF 8
36 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS DANISH WAR 8
37 Andrew Kocher COUNTRY BOY 8
38 Freddie Vazquez DONTEZ OLDENBURG 8
39 Santiago Lambre IBABCO KWPN 8
40 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA BWP 8
41 Freddie Vazquez REDMOND SF 9
42 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z SELLE FRAN 9
43 David Raposa MIC JAGGER ZANG 12
44 Roberto Teran Tafur DENA-SIENNE GERMAN RID 12
45 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo SO WHAT HP Z KWPN 12
46 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z 12
47 Todd Minikus AMEX Z WARMBLOOD 16
48 Peter Leone DONNER WARMBLOOD 16
49 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G BELGIAN WA 16
50 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL KWPN 25
51 Samuel Parot Jr ATLANTIS KWPN Ret
51 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO Ret
51 Samuel Parot Jr THRILLER P Ret
51 Samuel Parot Jr QUICK DU POTTIER SWB Ret
51 Santiago Lambre DIATHAGO SF Ret
51 Lindsay Douglass BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z Ret
51 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS Ret
58 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 Eli
58 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z HOLST Eli
58 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z ZANG Eli