Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

AIG GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 20, 2020
Week 2020-22
9/6/2020
NAT HITS ON THE HUDSON VIII - SAUGERTIES, NY, USA
Florencio Hernandez
50
9/2/2020 - 9/6/2020
3.32
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W BWP 0 0 50.99 $150,000.00
2 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH DUTCH WARM 0 0 56.34 $110,000.00
3 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA HOLSTEINER 0 4 54.67 $65,000.00
4 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z WESTPHALIA 0 Ret $40,000.00
5 Peter Leone DONNER ZANGERSHEI 3 $30,000.00
6 Jordan Coyle ARISO BELGIAN WA 4 $25,000.00
7 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA SWEDISH WA 4 $20,000.00
8 Todd Minikus AMEX Z OLDENBURG 4 $15,000.00
9 Diego Perez Bilbao ICTUS D'EMMA WARMBLOOD 4 $15,000.00
10 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE BWP 4 $10,000.00
11 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE AES 4 $10,000.00
12 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE 4 $10,000.00
13 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER DWB 4
14 Roberto Teran DEZ OKTOOKF 4
15 Thiago Rhavy SALAMANDRA BALOUBINA 4
16 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE 4
17 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 BELGIAN WA 4
18 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE HOLSTEINER 4
19 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 5
20 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV HOLST 6
21 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE KWPN 6
22 Mimi Gochman GIGI'S GIRL BH SELLE FRAN 6
23 David Raposa THE GENERAL KWPN 7
24 Margie Engle DICAS HOLSTEINER 8
25 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH RHINELANDE 8
26 Bliss Heers CAYANI SN 8
27 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD SWEDISH WA 8
28 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU HOLST 8
29 Mimi Gochman CELINA BH KWPN 8
30 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA HOLSTEINER 9
31 Rowan Willis EKITA EINDEKEN Z 9
32 Scott Keach BORN TO BE PICOBELLO Z ZANGERSHEI 9
33 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA BELGIAN WA 10
34 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN SF 11
35 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN KWPN 12
36 Nayel Nassar LORDAN IRISH SPOR 12
37 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY HANN 12
38 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ HANN 14
39 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM HANOVERIAN 15
40 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES KWPN 16
41 Lauren Fischer TRADITION DE LA ROQUE HANOVERIAN 18
42 Annabel Revers ILIAS SF 19
43 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE BELGIAN WA 27
44 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON BWP Ret
44 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI BWB Ret
44 Sophie Gochman ANDRETTI BH Ret
44 Jordan Coyle WARNIKE HOLSTEINER Ret
44 Jordan Coyle PICADOR RIDING HOR Ret
44 Jenni McAllister ESCADA VS ANGLO EURO Ret
44 Scott Keach FEDOR SWEDISH WA Ret