Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ADEQUAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 30, 2021
Week 2020-45
1/25/2020
CSI3* WEF 3/ADEQUAN - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Kelvin Bywater
45
1/21/2020 - 1/26/2020
1.71
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE DUTCH WARM 0 0 45.51 $45,210.00
2 Shane Sweetnam KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF OS 0 0 45.677 $27,400.00
3 Kent Farrington KAPRICE BELGIAN WA 0 0 46.02 $20,550.00
4 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH BELGIAN WA 0 0 49.894 $13,700.00
5 Cameron Hanley KASPER VAN HET HELLENHOF HOLSTEINER 0 4 48.329 $8,220.00
6 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS 0 6 61.934 $6,165.00
7 Tiffany Foster FIGOR SELLE FRAN 1 $4,110.00
8 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA KWPN 1 $3,425.00
9 David Blake KEOKI OLDENBURG 1 $2,740.00
10 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS UNKNOWN 1 $2,740.00
11 Thaisa Erwin EVITA BWP 1 $1,370.00
12 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA DUTCH WARM 4 $1,370.00
13 Beat Mandli GALAN S SELLE FRAN 4
14 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA BWP 4
15 Natalie Dean DON'S DIAMANT OLDENBURG 4
16 Darragh Kenny GO EASY DE MUZE KWPN 4
17 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS BELGIAN WA 5
18 Eric Lamaze IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT CDLS 5
19 Paul O'Shea IMERALD VAN'T VOORHOF BWP 5
20 Spencer Brittan WIN FOR LIFE BWP 6
21 Lucas Porter C HUNTER ZANGERSHEI 8
22 Jessica Springsteen RMF TINKERBELL BELGIAN WA 8
23 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 OLDENBURG 8
24 Sam Walker KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS HANN 8
25 Jordan Coyle PICADOR SCSL 8
26 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARRIDO ANGLO EURO 8
27 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR DANISH WAR 8
28 Pablo Mejia DISABELA HANOVERIAN 9
29 Cian O'Connor LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE WARMBLOOD 9
30 Katie Dinan ATHOS D'ELLE SI 12
31 Chloe Reid LUIS P SELLE FRAN 12
32 Quentin Judge HH QUATUOR DEUTSCHES 12
33 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS SF 12
34 Adolpho De Oliveira Franco Neto CLAIRE DE LUNE M WB 13
35 Juan Manuel Gallego KAYACK WESTPHALIA 13
36 Wilton Porter CARETINHUS BWP 17
37 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE HOLSTEINER 17
38 Viggo Bjorklund ZALOUBET 19
39 Bliss Heers CAYANI SN SWB 23
40 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE SWEDISH WA Ret
40 Geronimo Marcello Viana Ciavaglia CONTO SF Ret
40 Nicolette Hirt VERTIGE DE VIGNEUL Ret
40 Susan Horn BALINTORE Ret
40 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE KWPN Ret
45 Theo Genn FIREWALL SELLE FRAN Eli