The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ADEQUAN GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
1/26/2019
CSI3* WEF 3/ADEQUAN - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Peter Grant
45
1/22/2019 - 1/27/2019
1.76
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM HOLST 0 0 42.42 $44,220.00
2 Kent Farrington BALTIC STAR 2 DSP 0 0 43.24 $26,800.00
3 Beezie Madden CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT HANOVERIAN 0 0 44.2 $20,100.00
4 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO BELGIAN WA 0 0 44.61 $13,400.00
5 Beat Mandli GALAN S OS 0 0 45.36 $8,040.00
6 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE BWP 0 0 45.38 $6,030.00
7 Juan Pablo Betancourt DREAMER DES BERGERIES HOLST 0 0 51.79 $4,020.00
8 Eduardo Menezes H5 CHAGANUS 0 4 43.51 $3,350.00
9 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN OS 0 4 47.25 $2,680.00
10 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU HANN 0 7 58.46 $2,680.00
11 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE KWPN 1 $1,340.00
12 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS SWEDISH WA 4 $1,340.00
13 Martin Fuchs KAREL VDB 4
14 Kevin Babington MARK Q 4
15 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH ISH 4
16 Eugenio Garza Perez PAPPA ANTE PORTAS 2 HOLSTEINER 4
17 Daniel Coyle FARREL HANN 4
18 Susan Horn BALINTORE 5
19 Mattias Tromp CRACK ELLE CHAVANNAISE KWPN 5
20 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ SBS 5
21 Ilan Bluman FERRARI WARMBLOOD 6
22 Shane Sweetnam KIRSCHWASSER SCF KWPN 8
23 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC BELGIAN WA 8
24 Fabio Leivas Da Costa TOSCA DE L'ESQUES IRISH SPOR 8
25 Lucas Porter C HUNTER SELLE FRAN 8
26 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II BELGIAN WA 8
27 Tiffany Foster DONJO HANN 8
28 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS KWPN 9
29 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA ISH 9
30 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S HOLST 9
31 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE KWPN 9
32 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL SELLE FRAN 9
33 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT KWPN 10
34 Sarah Scheiring DONTEZ HANOVERIAN 12
35 Daniel Bedoya QUATTRO KWPN 12
36 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 13
37 Carly Anthony CORNETIERO HANN 13
38 Nicholas Dello Joio DUBAI WESTF 13
39 Marilyn Little CLEAR WATER MORGAN 14
40 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL 20
41 Jonathon Millar DUBLIN KWPN Ret
41 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 SBS Ret
43 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE HOLST Eli
43 Kevin Mealiff DANTE Eli
43 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL KWPN Eli