Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ADEQUAN WELCOME GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
7/11/2019
NAT SUMMER IN THE ROCKIES VI - PARKER, CO, USA
Mauricio Garcia
37
7/10/2019 - 7/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! ZANG 0 4 43.623 $7,500.00
2 Sabine Cooper JUWEEL VAN MARRLE HOLSTEINER 0 4 43.903 $5,500.00
3 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE 0 4 46.082 $3,250.00
4 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV OS 0 4 47.516 $2,000.00
5 Christian Heineking NKH CARRIDO BWP 0 8 45.32 $1,500.00
6 Christian Heineking NKH DARCO SON DANISH WAR 0 8 46.034 $1,250.00
7 Michael Tokaruk EAGLE EYES P.S. KWPN 0 8 47.168 $1,000.00
8 Karen Cudmore CONEJA KWPN 0 8 47.181 $750.00
9 Susan Griffis INDOKTRO K VAN 'T KATTENH HOLSTEINER 1 $750.00
10 Carly Anthony CHACCO BELGIAN WA 1 $500.00
11 Jose Maria Quintana Melgoza CATOKI BOY OLDBG 1 $500.00
12 Julia Nagler KILLOSERY KUIDAM HOLST 1 $500.00
13 Hugh Mutch JOHNNY CASH 2
14 Richard Spooner DENISE BELGIAN WA 4
15 Juan Manuel Luzardo STAN 4
16 Richard Spooner LOVE HANN 4
17 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S WARMBLOOD 4
18 Katharin Gualtieri CASTALANO DWB 4
19 Jami Jensen AKSAI CHIN VDL 5
20 Karime Perez Nunez COMTESSA 102 KWPN 6
21 Brooke Cudmore IGOR BWD-WU 7
22 Susan Griffis DEAUVILLE VAN OVERIS Z 8
23 Mandy Porter MILANO ZANGERSHEI 8
24 Hannah Loly AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE 8
25 Michael Tokaruk STEEL THE LOVE SBS 9
26 Peter Petschenig BARITON 40 DUTCH WARM 9
27 Bryn Sadler BULL RUN'S LIVING OLDENBURG 9
28 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood VALENTIN F ZANGERSHEI 9
29 Katie Harris CHAFLEUR SWB 9
30 Brooke Peterson FAST FLO OLDENBURG 10
31 Nicki Wilcox DANIQUE DU LYS 12
32 Craig Starr DELUXENTO KWPN 12
33 Hayden Zadel TRISKEL DE KERLIVEN DUTCH WARM 12
34 Peter Petschenig BALUGATA SF 21
35 Dominique Hoffmann APRIOL 2 25
36 Karen Cudmore SOUTHERN PRIDE HOLSTEINER Ret
36 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood FUTURE HOLST Ret